Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1:11.96 |
Sierra Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.79 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.90 |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.25 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.88 |
Courtney Chapin | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.90 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.01 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.36 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.62 |
Courtney Coleman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:16.74 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:16.75 |
Haille Bogumil | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.79 |
Jordan Gorham | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.03 |
Madeline Rawls | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:17.08 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:17.43 |
Sarah Neely | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.81 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 17 | 1:17.90 |
Mackenzie Reese | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:18.09 |
Margarita Czupryn | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:18.31 |
Elise Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 6 | 7 | 20 | 1:19.39 |
Alexa Fannon | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 3 | 21 | 1:19.41 |
Zoe Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:19.53 |
Audrey Ballash | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:20.10 |
Mikayla Owen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 23 | 1:21.55 |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 24 | 1:22.26 |
Leah Kunins | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:22.26 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1:22.42 |
Lauren Sellers | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:22.59 |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.81 |
Rachel Clemmer | Leesburg Aquatics Club | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:22.94 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1:23.19 |
Jada Borgen | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 1 | 29 | 1:23.47 |
Nicole Koutras | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:23.92 |
Katelyn Barkman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.15 |
Emily Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:24.17 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 31 | 1:24.20 |
Natalie Iafe | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 32 | 1:24.31 |
Sabrina Vergara | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 9 | 33 | 1:24.39 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 4 | 34 | 1:24.52 |
Kristen Dawson | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1:25.16 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 36 | 1:25.31 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:25.34 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 37 | 1:25.40 |
Elizabeth Fagan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 9 | 38 | 1:25.52 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:26.14 |
Valerie Magherusan | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 9 | 39 | 1:26.20 |
Darya Molibog | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 7 | 40 | 1:26.31 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 41 | 1:26.33 |
Jessica Greene | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 8 | 1 | 42 | 1:27.03 |
Kristin Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:27.04 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.05 |
Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 2 | 43 | 1:27.16 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 9 | 44 | 1:27.60 |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 10 | 45 | 1:28.07 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 7 | 4 | 46 | 1:28.55 |
Chloe Grimme | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.97 |
Alexis Mulvihill | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.69 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:30.26 |
Kyah Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:30.28 |
Bailey Lynch | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:30.73 |
Michelle Morgan | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:30.80 |
Hannah Keane | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 3 | 47 | 1:31.06 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.14 |
Alex Sprague | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.73 |
Alexis Roman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:31.80 |
Ashley Barnes | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 48 | 1:32.62 |
Danielle Dwyer | Blue Wave Swimming | 11 | 7 | 49 | 1:33.47 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.62 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:33.91 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:34.03 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:34.52 |
Cazlin Rains | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 12 | 10 | 50 | 1:34.60 |
Juliana Tirado | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 51 | 1:34.69 |
Samantha Garrigues | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:35.15 |
Claire MacLeod | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:36.04 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.28 |
Caitlin Gooding | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1:37.46 |
Christina Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 10 | 52 | 1:37.84 |
Brittany Malaer | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:38.04 |
Justine Smickle | West Coast Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 53 | 1:38.09 |
Allison Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:38.60 |
Juliete Vasquez | Lakeland Area Swimming | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:38.77 |
Anne Sawl | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 2 | 54 | 1:39.07 |
JoiCherrin Sherman | West Coast Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 55 | 1:39.18 |
Madison Kiloh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 6 | 56 | 1:39.45 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:39.77 |
Marlee Hubble | West Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 23 | 1:39.88 |
Shelby Bryan | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:40.01 |
Maria Morris | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 9 | 25 | 1:40.16 |
Jenna DiMisa | Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 26 | 1:40.26 |
Supawadee Surattanont | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:40.36 |
Arianna Koerner | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:40.51 |
Emily Sochocki | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:40.57 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 9 | 57 | 1:41.40 |
Kayla Kies | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:41.90 |
Ella Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:42.25 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:42.55 |
Jessie Dyson | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:42.86 |
Anna Sanderson | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 9 | 29 | 1:42.89 |
Allison Shibata | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:43.29 |