Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christina Tournant | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.29 |
Madison Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:00.42 |
Morgan Perrotti | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.60 |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.43 |
Virginia Gibbs | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.98 |
Megan Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.96 |
Lauren McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.23 |
Madeleine Clarke | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:03.23 |
Zoe Cuva | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 9 | 9 | 1:03.40 |
Alexandria Kehoe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:04.21 |
Caroline Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:04.23 |
Caroline Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.44 |
Carylyn Waite | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:04.62 |
Colleen Driscoll | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.89 |
Abigail Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.92 |
Pakawadee Sopapong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.04 |
Emily Carollo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:05.20 |
Catarina Sterlacci | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 10 | 18 | 1:05.70 |
Emily Loefgren | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:05.92 |
Keelysta Radloff | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.21 |
Morgan Harkness | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.23 |
Monica Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:06.33 |
Taylor Ward | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.67 |
Sydney Sheppard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 21 | 1:06.82 |
Britney Caprio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 10 | 22 | 1:06.92 |
lauren harper | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:06.95 |
Angelina Gallastegui | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1:06.98 |
Noa Heron | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:07.01 |
Kimberly Chang | Unattached - Las | 8 | 8 | 26 | 1:07.07 |
Sarah Rossi | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:07.45 |
Athena Cimino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 28 | 1:07.68 |
Savannah Sawyers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 29 | 1:08.04 |
Rachel Ringley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:08.23 |
Taylor Williams | West Coast Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 30 | 1:08.23 |
Haille Bogumil | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 9 | 2 | 32 | 1:08.39 |
Emily Greiwe | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1:08.51 |
Ashley Kubel | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 6 | 34 | 1:08.77 |
Kendall McIntosh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 9 | 35 | 1:08.91 |
Miranda Lippus | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 36 | 1:09.46 |
Allyson Russo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:09.48 |
Madison Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.12 |
Ana Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:10.46 |
Kate Walker | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.70 |
Lauren Sellers | UnAtt - Academy Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 38 | 1:10.74 |
Sara Overa | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 7 | 39 | 1:11.54 |
Margarita Czupryn | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 10 | 8 | 40 | 1:11.83 |
Emily Brandt | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.85 |
MacKenzie Hall | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.11 |
Tara Dow | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 8 | 41 | 1:12.86 |
Taylor Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 9 | 42 | 1:13.08 |
Demmi Parrino | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 43 | 1:13.88 |
Dakotah-Rae Chanthachoumpha | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 9 | 44 | 1:14.75 |
Madyson Melendez | Academy Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 44 | 1:14.75 |
Arrianna Durrance | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 46 | 1:15.06 |
Eva Wolpert | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:16.10 |
Maureen Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 13 | 9 | 47 | 1:16.40 |
Bayleigh Butler | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 48 | 1:16.64 |
Isabella Manera | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.91 |
Alexa Fannon | The Berkeley Barracudas | 11 | 6 | 49 | 1:17.13 |
Naomi Simon | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 8 | 50 | 1:17.66 |
Zoe Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 51 | 1:17.83 |
Jessica Adcock | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 12 | 5 | 52 | 1:18.40 |
Jordan Casavant | Blue Wave Swimming | 10 | 1 | 53 | 1:18.91 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.23 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.36 |
Katherine Neri | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 10 | 9 | 54 | 1:20.44 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.60 |
Arianna Koerner | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:21.55 |
Jael Rivadeneira | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:21.67 |
Aubrey Carr | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:22.48 |
Lucy Jahn | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:22.51 |
Delaney McCawley | Lakeland Area Swimming | 11 | 10 | 55 | 1:22.63 |
Jasmine Kellogg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 2 | 56 | 1:22.76 |
Mariah Sawyer | Lakeland Area Swimming | 11 | 7 | 57 | 1:22.99 |
Bailey Harkins | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 12 | 4 | 58 | 1:24.72 |
Claire Simmons | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 7 | 59 | 1:24.96 |
Catherine Palacios | Lakeland Area Swimming | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:25.86 |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.88 |
JoiCherrin Sherman | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 8 | 60 | 1:26.04 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.21 |
Elizabeth Solano | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:26.94 |
Justine Answeeney | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:28.23 |
Rebecca Lovallo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 1 | 61 | 1:29.19 |
Olivia Hastings | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 12 | 1 | 62 | 1:29.76 |
Leah Fonnotto | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:30.03 |
Elaine Danielson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:31.09 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 12 | 3 | 63 | 1:31.27 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:31.50 |
Elle Gindlesperger | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:31.89 |
Alexandra Dort | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 16 | 1:33.56 |
Crystal Robinson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 64 | 1:34.36 |
Allea Jensen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:34.41 |
Kaitlyn Jenkins | Land O Lakes Lightning Swim Te | 13 | 5 | 65 | 1:38.75 |
Kaitlyn Doukas | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:38.87 |
Laura Bober | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:39.44 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:39.58 |
Delaney Dowdell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 13 | 6 | 66 | 1:41.01 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:42.54 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:42.82 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:44.10 |