Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dianna Lewis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.75 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.42 |
Imola Csendes | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.51 |
Catherine Dye | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.29 |
Julianna Barnhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.86 |
Samantha Little | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.02 |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.12 |
Hannah Davis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.39 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1:12.89 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.99 |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:13.49 |
AnneMarie Johnston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.38 |
Brooke Harrigan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:14.92 |
Daisy Marquardt | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.04 |
Kyla Hargrave | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.29 |
Avery Kelly | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.29 |
Molly Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.56 |
Rose Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.57 |
Sophia Hasara | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:16.59 |
Victoria Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 9 | 11 | 1:16.63 |
Zoe Bockenek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.69 |
Bryanna Robinson | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:17.38 |
Jennifer Berthy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 13 | 1:18.21 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.27 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:18.39 |
Daria Muklewicz | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.57 |
Taylor Radman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:18.93 |
Alana Shukovsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:19.07 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.09 |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.41 |
Kylene Wright | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.76 |
Hailey Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:19.78 |
Madison Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 18 | 1:19.96 |
Amber Ewald | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:20.21 |
Lilliana Grimm | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 2 | 20 | 1:20.46 |
Kayla Lopez | Tampa Y Swimming | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.97 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 10 | 22 | 1:21.12 |
Shannon Ross | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:21.42 |
Kailey Swiech | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.46 |
Katryna Currey | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:22.27 |
Emily Waite | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:22.97 |
Delaney Dowdell | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.27 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:23.69 |
Teresa Sebastian | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:23.87 |
Roxana Manta | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:23.92 |
Madeline Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:24.18 |
Sarah Lankford | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:24.23 |
Erin Figg | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 8 | 30 | 1:24.80 |
Madison Hoffius | Charlotte County Swimming | 5 | 6 | 31 | 1:25.34 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:25.35 |
Abigail Watrobsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:25.73 |
Emma Conover | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.76 |
Meida Monkelyte | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:26.09 |
Summer Major | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:26.13 |
Cameron Troyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.69 |
Oriana Salazar | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 3 | 35 | 1:26.73 |
Malorie Morgan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.43 |
Scarlet Robbins | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 36 | 1:27.53 |
Paige Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.74 |
Kyla Hoffbauer | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 9 | 37 | 1:28.71 |
Reagan Cassels | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 38 | 1:29.00 |
Haven Soncrant | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:29.04 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 39 | 1:29.42 |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.97 |
Christina King | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 6 | 40 | 1:30.17 |
Abigail Wolfe | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:30.21 |
Piyamard Edwards | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:31.27 |
Emma Bryan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 42 | 1:31.71 |
Casey Wright | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1:31.80 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:32.36 |
Kelsey Johnson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 44 | 1:32.98 |
Mary Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:33.41 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:33.89 |
Savannah Kaddouri | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 45 | 1:34.52 |
Veronica Folian | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:34.56 |
Caroline Aylward | Charlotte County Swimming | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:34.69 |
Marah Shotwell | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 5 | 46 | 1:34.82 |
Katelyn Berthy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 12 | 1:35.28 |
Amelia Bitting | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 47 | 1:35.38 |
Ariana Nichols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 6 | 13 | 1:35.61 |
Reece Hague | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:37.17 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:37.28 |
Gabrielle Howell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:37.62 |
Ansley Fine | West Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:37.65 |
Madeline Kirsch | West Coast Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:38.26 |
Nicole Tilzer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:38.43 |
Sydney Applefield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:38.45 |
Norah Alwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:38.69 |
Lauren Richard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 49 | 1:38.92 |
Heidi Griner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:40.10 |
Julia Mularoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:41.16 |
Angelina Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.42 |
Lilly Ross | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 6 | 21 | 1:43.66 |
Vivian Alatorre | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 50 | 1:43.73 |
Jamie Han | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 51 | 1:44.26 |
Alexandra Labohn | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 2 | 22 | 1:44.78 |
Cassandra Santella | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:44.84 |
Leila Henry | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:46.32 |
Aani Mehta | Unattached Tbay | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:46.47 |
Savannah Becker | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:46.51 |