Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jay Hutchinson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 49.41 |
Clement Lachat | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 49.92 |
Jordan Saslo | UnAtt - HillToppers | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50.10 |
Kyle Stoker | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 1 | 50.17 |
Tyler Duic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 50.27 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 50.33 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 50.64 |
Antonio Rodriguez | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 50.81 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 51.54 |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 51.87 |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.59 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 52.73 |
Jacob Schuster | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 53.10 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 53.12 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 53.19 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 53.19 |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 53.37 |
Nicholas Metro | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 53.40 |
Douglas Lankton | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53.53 |
Sebastian Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 53.56 |
Samuel Prabhakaran | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.68 |
Alexander Harkness | Team Velocity | 1 | 6 | 2 | 54.00 |
Zackary Davis | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 54.06 |
Ethan Seibert | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 4 | 54.28 |
Max Martino | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 4 | 55.65 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 55.80 |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 55.89 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 56.06 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56.80 |
Cameron Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 7 | 56.91 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 8 | 56.96 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 12 | 57.08 |
Jack Kaatze | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.17 |
Alexander Antonewitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 57.34 |
Ravidu Idippili | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 57.38 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 57.53 |
David Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 57.58 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.63 |
Nathan Doris | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 57.95 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 57.96 |
Miguel Turcios | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 58.26 |
Shane MacGregor | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.41 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 58.67 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 14 | 58.81 |
Daniel Harris | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 59.06 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 59.35 |
Jose Fonseca Jr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 59.39 |
Derek Oseguera | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 9 | 59.98 |
Emanuel Valentin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 59.99 |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.37 |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.55 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.67 |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:00.80 |
Jared Copeland | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:00.94 |
Lucas Alvarado | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:01.03 |
Micah Thomas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:01.04 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.21 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.47 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.81 |
Charles Wilson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.95 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.81 |
Paul Bobev | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.63 |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:04.75 |
Dylan Nolan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.46 |
Hubert Pilichowski | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.51 |
Rocco Cafaro | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:06.26 |
Dominic Ghizzoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:06.97 |
Liam Ballard | Team Velocity | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.37 |
Brody Grissom | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 10 | 1:09.53 |
John Purcell | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.87 |
Dylan Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.32 |
Tyler Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.88 |
James Chiles | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 9 | 6 | 1:14.32 |
William Crone | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.16 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.68 |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.76 |
Anthony Suggs | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.10 |
Tien Duong | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.27 |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:18.49 |
Jacob Kirchner | Tampa Y Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.35 |
Calum Greening | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.87 |
Sebastian Singleton | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.63 |
Bodi Burrill | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:23.86 |
Max Kaatze | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:25.07 |
Cole Brahier | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.16 |
Cooper Chesser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.06 |
Noah Reynolds | Team Velocity | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:30.16 |
Brennan Fargher | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:31.69 |
Tyler Penn | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:37.32 |
Luke Reynolds | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:37.81 |
Hudson Long | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:38.08 |
Noah Buscemi | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:39.45 |
Gregory Murashkin | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:41.74 |
Nicolas Miller | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:42.16 |
Anthony Murashkin | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:48.10 |
Brody Haynes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Mathew Finn | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Noah Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Chase Psinakis | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 1 | 48.18p |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 49.51p |