Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55.78 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 55.80 |
Tyler Duic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 56.17 |
Jay Hutchinson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 56.19 |
Eugene Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 56.29 |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 6 | 56.40 |
Emmanuel Wang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 56.78 |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 57.41 |
Jordan Saslo | UnAtt - HillToppers | 1 | 8 | 9 | 59.03 |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 59.72 |
Shane MacGregor | Team Velocity | 1 | 5 | 1 | 59.77 |
Jacob Schuster | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 59.82 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:00.11 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:00.73 |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.81 |
Cameron Howard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.41 |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.42 |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.51 |
Nicholas Metro | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.06 |
Zackary Davis | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.51 |
Max Martino | Team Velocity | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.58 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.71 |
Ryan O'malley | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:03.85 |
Bryce McCool | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.00 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:04.51 |
Nathan Doris | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.20 |
Garrett Sykes | Team Velocity | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.68 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.82 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.99 |
Alexander Antonewitz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.14 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:07.69 |
Miguel Turcios | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:07.97 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.39 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.73 |
Payton Sanders | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.89 |
Jacob Meyer | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:09.08 |
Hunter Long | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.57 |
Emanuel Valentin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.76 |
Reese Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:09.86 |
Brock Lindsey | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:09.93 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.94 |
Micah Thomas | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.09 |
Jose Fonseca Jr | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:10.22 |
Eden Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.35 |
James Price | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.86 |
Matthew Gomez | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:11.44 |
Lucas Alvarado | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:11.51 |
Jack Kaatze | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.68 |
Charles Wilson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:11.68 |
Ethan Fajardo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:11.85 |
Lucas Steel | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.04 |
Hubert Pilichowski | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.24 |
James Prescott | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.50 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.40 |
Derek Oseguera | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 8 | 1:14.29 |
Jack Forsyth | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.80 |
Sean Cardosi | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.84 |
Gavin Peck | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.33 |
John Purcell | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.36 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:19.67 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:21.99 |
Jr. Crone | Team Velocity | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.36 |
Christopher Ruggiero | Team Velocity | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:23.75 |
Robert Melsom | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:24.68 |
James Chiles | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:25.48 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.04 |
Drew Jenkins | HillToppers | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.18 |
William Crone | Team Velocity | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:35.50 |
Brennan Fargher | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:35.65 |
Bodi Burrill | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:39.52 |
Aidan Maloney | Lakeland Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:47.33 |
Noah Buscemi | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:01.55 |
Elijah Dixon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 8 | 2:07.05 |
David Lewis | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Joseph Dixon | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Mathew Finn | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
John Gicking | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Ravidu Idippili | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Eric Xie | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Collin Hill | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Carson Knox | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 1 | 55.15p |
Chase Psinakis | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 2 | 55.55p |
Eugene Luo | Tampa Y Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 56.16p |
Tyler Carreja | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 56.49p |
Tyler Duic | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 56.55p |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 57.72p |
Ethan Kennedy | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 58.10p |
Jordan Saslo | UnAtt - HillToppers | 2 | 3 | 8 | 58.47p |
Jay Hutchinson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 58.62p |
Emmanuel Wang | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 58.69p |
Connell Murch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 59.01p |
Jacob Schuster | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.14p |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.24p |
Christopher Quach | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.58p |
John Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.72p |
Shane MacGregor | Team Velocity | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.90p |
Jackson Nichols | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.09p |
Zackary Davis | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.35p |
Zachary Kopel | Team Velocity | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.64p |
Cameron Howard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.86p |