Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sydney Kang | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.64 |
Summer Cardwell | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:04.99 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:05.14 |
Carly Joerin | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.61 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.71 |
Alexandra Sprague | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.91 |
Kathryn Elnicki | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.33 |
Elliot Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:07.93 |
Emma Forrister | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.81 |
Hannah Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:10.05 |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 11 | 1:10.49 |
Isabella Scarpatti | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.15 |
Alexandra Kerrigan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:11.25 |
Mena Kazerounian | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:12.60 |
Cassidy Jimmerson | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:12.93 |
Una Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:13.63 |
Kylie Lennon | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:14.23 |
Molly Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:14.36 |
Carrington Andrews | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:16.01 |
Ava McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:16.05 |
Alexandria Steinberg | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.69 |
Savannah Trezza | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:17.28 |
Aaliyah Ball | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 23 | 1:18.45 |
Shea Noll | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 9 | 24 | 1:19.85 |
Summer Brady | Tampa Bay Aquatics Countryside | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:21.90 |
Mackenzie Conklin | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:23.43 |
Djia Lumpkin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:23.67 |
Alexis Haughey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:24.05 |
Kelsey Johnson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 29 | 1:26.56 |
Emma Hubler | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:33.03 |
Annika Jones | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1:38.47 |
Emily Rubner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 10 | 32 | 1:39.41 |
Riley Curie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Hanna Barton | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Sarafina Wilson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS |