Men's 100yd Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Kovach | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 4 | 6 | 1:01.30p | |
Andrew Pramberger | Piranha Swim Club @ Darien Y | 2 | 6 | 1:01.31p | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1:01.37p | |
Christopher Santoriello | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:02.45p | |
Peter Lorenz | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 1:02.59p | |
Craig Zevin | Riptide Rush Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:03.36p | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 3 | 4 | 1:03.40p | |
Shaun Bruso | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 1:03.53p | |
Robert German | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1:03.83p | |
Kyle Bauer | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 6 | 1:03.96p | |
Devon Healy | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:04.72p | |
Marc Fink | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:04.90p | |
Christopher Wiederecht | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1:04.93p | |
Kurt Murphy | Aquabears | 3 | 2 | 1:04.98p | |
Gregory Elia | Omni | 3 | 6 | 1:05.05p | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1:05.19p | |
Steven Vendetta | Manchester Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 1:05.39p | |
Kevin Gerarde | Laurel E. Hartford | 3 | 5 | 1:06.29p | |
Ryan Pramer | Zeus Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1:06.33p | |
Raymond Beaulac | Branford Stingrays | 5 | 6 | 1:06.89p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 1:07.20p | |
Derek Byler | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1:07.74p | |
Samuel Morgan | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 7 | 1:07.79p | |
Matthew Lamonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 4 | 1:07.81p | |
Sean McKeown | Laurel E. Hartford | 2 | 3 | 1:08.39p | |
August Dinwiddie | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 7 | 1:08.52p | |
Aidan Warhall | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1:08.63p | |
Chad Welsh | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 2 | 4 | 1:08.89p | |
Donald Allen | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 3 | 1:09.75p | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 3 | 1:09.83p | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:10.24p | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1:10.34p | |
Connor Murphy | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 2 | 1:10.48p | |
William Ruehle | Zeus Swimming | 3 | 7 | 1:10.65p | |
Eric Sokolosky | Branford Stingrays | 4 | 2 | 1:10.78p | |
Daniel Aupi | Cougar Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1:11.14p | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Southern/Northern Connecticut | 4 | 8 | 1:11.50p | |
Gordon Kempler | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:12.56p | |
Max Greenberg | Weston Water Wizards | 3 | 8 | 1:12.57p | |
Emmett Dignan | Mystic Makos | 4 | 1 | 1:12.63p | |
Michael Yanagisawa | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1:12.78p | |
Joshua Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 1:12.85p | |
Andrew Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 1 | 1:12.95p | |
Cameron Hood | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | 1:13.57p | |
Eric Spazzarini | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 1:13.57p | |
Pablo Cuevas | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 9 | 1:14.11p | |
Evan Ciecimirski | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1:14.15p | |
Ryan Cutter | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 1:14.55p | |
Daniel Collins | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:15.14p | |
Nathan Brooks | Aquabears | 2 | 1 | 1:15.28p | |
Tyler Naumann | N Middlesex Ymca | 1 | 4 | 1:16.16p | |
William Strittmatter | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 1 | 1:16.22p | |
Mitchell Cook | Laurel E. Hartford | 1 | 3 | 1:17.45p |