Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aaron Winsman | Parkside Porpoises | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.93 |
John Bonneville | Lake Champlain Waves | 2 | 2 | 2 | 57.35 |
Daniel Thomas | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 2 | 4 | 3 | 57.72 |
Samuel Zaengle | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.72 |
Frank Dyer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 58.16 |
Bryan Pirrone | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.17 |
Francis Ferraro | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 58.58 |
Peter Edmonds | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 3 | 6 | 58.60 |
Kristofer Brandow | Troy Seahorses Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 7 | 58.61 |
Brendan Galinn | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 58.75 |
John Macdonald | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 59.19 |
Joshua Gutenmann | Lake Champlain Waves | 1 | 5 | 10 | 59.35 |
William Lyons | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 59.90 |
Alexander Zacharczenko | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.02 |
Karl Krahn | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.45 |
Derek Applegate | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.50 |
Alexander Walsh | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.28 |
Christian Rohr | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:04.47 |
Alex Miller | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.62 |
Jeremy Rose | New Hartford Knights | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:05.23 |
Samuel Stouffer | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.80 |
Andrew Provencher | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.27 |
Daniel Blanchard | Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.66 |
Adam Goodcoff | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.96 |
Timothy Bosse | Hawks | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.64 |
Todd Mayton | Oneonta Piranhas Usa Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:10.53 |
Jacob Shen | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.38 |
Bret Derby | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.74 |
Michael Gifford | Johnstown YMCA Sea Otters | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.17 |
Michael Snyder | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:14.75 |
Joseph Weiler | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.79 |
Peter Schmitz-Morfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.96 |
Benjamin Adams | Hawks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.82 |
Ethan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.99 |
Zachary Berrios | Hawks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.22 |
Nicholas Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.64 |
Garan Wilson | Addison Otter Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.99 |
Alexander French | Bennington Marauders | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.37 |
Dylan Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.08 |
Alexander Dwyer | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:20.54 |
Christopher Grygiel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.76 |
Michael Held | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:21.74 |
Zachary Jenkins | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:21.85 |
David Gardiner | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.87 |
Ryan Cheu | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:21.90 |
Jaron Cook | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.16 |
Charles Johnston | Addison Otter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:22.84 |
Zachary Nutter | Saratoga Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:23.36 |
Thaddeus Sullivan | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:23.39 |
David Dembroski | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:23.46 |
Gerhard Bosman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.93 |
Henry Heed | Southern Saratoga YMCA | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:24.65 |
Alexander Dreisbach | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.83 |
Simon Stanco | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:25.14 |
Matthew Simeone | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:26.51 |
Matthew Ringer | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:27.08 |
Drake Rudolph | Parkside Porpoises | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.22 |
Markus Diederich | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:29.02 |
Gregory Luft | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:29.25 |
Samir Goel | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.16 |
David Lin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:30.53 |
Eli Feenan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:31.03 |
Sean Vanlaer | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:31.92 |
Austin Longstaff | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:32.03 |
Ryan Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:34.42 |
Devin Gritman | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:35.25 |
Ian Herd | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:35.54 |
Bowen Zhang | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:35.85 |
Isaac Bicknell | Addison Otter Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:38.47 |
Ethan Gunning | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:38.53 |
Christopher Deyette | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:39.19 |
Ruben McFarlane | Canajoharie Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:39.21 |
Maxwell Bonderoff | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:40.32 |
Matthew Chamberlin | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:40.55 |
John Marchetti | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:41.25 |
James Tatlock | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:45.51 |
Micheal Clarke | Delmar Dolfins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:45.61 |
Diego Rosito | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:49.45 |
Aiden Wolfe | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.36 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:57.80 |
Kevin Leonard | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:04.05 |
Michael Baumgarten | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:09.14 |
Benjamin Sklar | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
David Bonderoff | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Liam Jordan | Kingston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |