Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Schwabe | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.71 |
Stephanie Armstrong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.01 |
Pamela Breitrick | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.17 |
Monica Ounvong | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.64 |
Marin Thompson | Unattached WI | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.71 |
Lindsey Mikrut | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.85 |
Lauren Pavlik | White Water Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.23 |
Nicole Bennett | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.24 |
Kelsey Hojan-Clark | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.16 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:08.98 |
Kimberly Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.12 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.98 |
Elizabeth Lorenzi | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.25 |
Kaitlyn Morley | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:13.68 |
Alyse Mikolas | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.83 |
Emma Regnier | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.86 |
Alyse Brunella | Unattached WI | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.36 |
Alexandra Brems | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.87 |
Kayla Martin | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:15.16 |
Janel Eubanks | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:15.33 |
Natalie Mickola | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:15.57 |
Annie Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:16.16 |
Julia Badding | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:16.21 |
Jessica Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.62 |
Stephanie Delapena | Unattached WI | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:16.65 |
Miranda Cooper | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.88 |
Stephanie Kramer | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.94 |
Grace Devine | Unattached WI | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.03 |
Dana Devine | Unattached WI | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.60 |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Unattached WI | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.38 |
Katie Duranso | Unattached WI | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:18.63 |
Paige Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:18.64 |
Lauren Armstrong | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:19.06 |
Brittany Beyer | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.20 |
Emiko Masaka | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.95 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.75 |
Teona Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.48 |
Tiara Thompson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.60 |
Devon Brown | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:25.29 |
Nicole Lederich | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:25.37 |
Kayla Betters | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.38 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:25.95 |
Leah Mikrut | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.21 |
Elaine Schertz | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.69 |
Danielle VanBlarcom | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:27.91 |
Laura Thomsen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.92 |
Rebecca Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:28.00 |
Emily Jensen | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:28.01 |
Margaret Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:28.39 |
Alexandra Kolz | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.40 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:28.50 |
Madeleine Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:29.51 |
Mariel Haverkamp | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:32.39 |
Kaitlin Staley | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 15 | 1:33.11 |
Jordon Dettloff | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:34.14 |
Hannah Freiberg | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:34.55 |
Elizabeth Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:35.05 |
Rebekah Korzilius | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:35.10 |
Christina Knowlton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:35.84 |
Nicole Nicholson-Klingerman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:36.57 |
Laura Werking | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1:38.38 |
Amanda Kalupa | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:39.58 |
Rachel Dalton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:39.69 |
Morgan Zess | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:39.96 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:40.04 |
Jessica Grabow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:40.90 |
Rachael DeMeulenaere | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:41.98 |
Casey Doyle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:42.46 |
Geena Degrazia | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 1:43.21 |
Courtney Severance | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:43.47 |
Madalyn Boehm | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:43.62 |
Sophie Manley | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:44.07 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:47.59 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:48.01 |
Ashley Sapieja | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 14 | 1:48.06 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:48.09 |
Jaymi Watson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:48.18 |
Rachel Stoebe | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:49.94 |
Christina Dalton | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:50.12 |
Erika Jensen | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:51.76 |
Whitney Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:53.17 |
Gretchen Haverkamp | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:58.04 |
Grace Romans | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:58.29 |
Tess Romans | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Teresa Romano | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Amanda Li | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Morgan Sax | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Amanda Chandler | Unattached WI | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Kimberly Chambers | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandria Reynolds | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Daria Forbes | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Dee Luo | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ |