Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Collin Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.82 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.63 |
Theodore LeClere | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.38 |
Evan Chartrand | Watertown Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:09.97 |
Aaron Schwei | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.08 |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:10.82 |
Mark Pochowski | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.18 |
Johnathan Pringle | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:12.30 |
Gregory Gerlach | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.10 |
William Zilske | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:14.09 |
Andrew Miller | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:14.27 |
Michael Lucchesi | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.83 |
Curtis Wigington | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:15.40 |
Erich Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.92 |
Jose Cornejo | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:16.23 |
Nicholas Bietz | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1:16.62 |
Clare Chen | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.86 |
Zachary Borland | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:18.34 |
Curtis Wigington | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.68 |
Aleksander Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.60 |
Ross Rybakowicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:24.09 |
Gabriel Szerlong | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.22 |
Patrick Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.26 |
John Lynch | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1:25.60 |
Bradley Bartel | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.84 |
Matthew Lankiewicz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.58 |
Brian Borden | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:27.69 |
Ryan Hoagland | Tosa Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.98 |
Luis Vargas | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.50 |
Christian Daniels | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:31.55 |
Spencer Mattox | Milton Marlins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:31.72 |
Adam Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:33.52 |
Joseph Forman | Waterloo Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:35.07 |
Chih-Wei Wu | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:35.98 |
Seamus Boyd | Tosa Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:36.37 |
Mark Bhaskar | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:37.44 |
Shaun Fleischhacker | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.60 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:38.67 |
Ignacio Ayoroa | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:38.81 |
Caleb Hernday | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:39.41 |
Erick Hall | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:39.55 |
Austin Gorenc | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:40.48 |
Robert Colletta | Beloit Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:41.52 |
Joshua Mittelstaedt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 19 | 1:42.49 |
Thomas Stigler | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:43.77 |
Kristofer Kucharski | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:43.92 |
David Barta | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:44.41 |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:44.70 |
Logan Richart | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:45.10 |
Samuel Klandrud | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:46.40 |
Nolan Alt | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:47.44 |
Michael Brill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:47.62 |
Alec Garinger | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:48.47 |
Tyler Patt | Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:48.76 |
Bradford Sabol | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:48.97 |
Tyler Longhenry | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:49.15 |
Zachary Zernechel | Beloit Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:49.66 |
Connor McElvain | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:51.37 |
Alexander White | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:51.70 |
Ryan Cox | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:51.96 |
Michael Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:52.62 |
Ryan Wedl | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.71 |
Christopher Bastin | Elmbrook Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:07.48 |
Sullivan Boyd | Tosa Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:09.18 |
Samuel Walton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:09.29 |
James Forman | Waterloo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:15.89 |
Nicolo Maniaci | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:29.97 |
Logan Peaslee | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tanner Stoffregen | Beloit Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Theodore Kent | Waterloo Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Nicolas Larson | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Nicholas Stenz | Pabst Ymca Piranhas | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Sriram Nandakumar | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Eric Wong | Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | 10 | DQ |