Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.70 |
Kendall Witter | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 56.10 |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 56.54 |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 56.56 |
Danielle Klunk | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 56.87 |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 1 | 6 | 57.50 |
Taylor Crain | New London Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 57.62 |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 1 | 7 | 8 | 58.56 |
Allison Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.73 |
Katie Duranso | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1:01.96 |
Tess Frey | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.24 |
Alexandra Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.74 |
Paige Neidinger | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:04.90 |
Sarah Turner | Tide | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:04.96 |
Jaime Kohnke | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:05.47 |
Ali Huenink | Sheboygan Chinooks | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:05.49 |
Megan Liebl | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.65 |
Kylynn Wolfe | Milton Marlins | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:05.69 |
Madison Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.81 |
Elise Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:06.07 |
Willa Huddleston | Tide | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:06.12 |
Emma Bare | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.65 |
Bridgette Alexander | J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.11 |
Elizabeth Carlson | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.15 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:07.20 |
Taylor Teske | Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.57 |
Tristan Fortier | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.68 |
Theresa Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:08.00 |
Alix Glassbrenner | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 6 | 4 | 21 | 1:08.02 |
Andrea Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:08.17 |
Janna Check | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:08.27 |
Amelia Barczi | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.37 |
Ashley Kroll | Tide | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1:08.66 |
Paige Zagzebski | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.69 |
Amanda Morris | Badger Aquatics Club | 5 | 7 | 27 | 1:08.83 |
Brooke Jakobi | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:09.21 |
Victoria Kolster | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 29 | 1:09.28 |
Anna Addamo | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:09.51 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1:09.63 |
Mallory Dziuk | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:09.72 |
Megan Andersen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:09.89 |
Rachel Root | Green CountyY Golden Gators | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:10.15 |
Samantha Richards | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:10.17 |
Callyn Kamps | Northern Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:10.32 |
Kierston Farley | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:10.50 |
Elizabeth Center | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:10.58 |
Rebecca Teske | Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:10.62 |
Dana Qualy | Central Wi Wave Makers | 5 | 8 | 40 | 1:10.98 |
Malory Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 41 | 1:11.00 |
Elizabeth Buchholz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 3 | 6 | 42 | 1:11.04 |
Anne Krueger | Tide | 5 | 4 | 43 | 1:11.13 |
Marissa Steffens | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 4 | 44 | 1:11.17 |
Sarah Manz | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 5 | 3 | 45 | 1:11.19 |
Kimberly Roos | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 46 | 1:11.34 |
Elena Lopez | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 47 | 1:11.45 |
Hannah Johnson | Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 48 | 1:11.63 |
Cristina Storin | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 49 | 1:11.75 |
Chelsea Calhoon | Milton Marlins | 4 | 7 | 50 | 1:12.05 |
Elizabeth Gerlach | Fond Du Lac Rec Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 51 | 1:12.26 |
Elizabeth Baertlein | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 52 | 1:12.49 |
Katelyn Holmquist | Milton Marlins | 2 | 5 | 53 | 1:13.14 |
Margaret Smith | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 54 | 1:13.36 |
Laura Barron | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 3 | 1 | 55 | 1:13.77 |
Michaela Niemeyer | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 1 | 5 | 56 | 1:14.46 |
Lindsay Caruso | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 57 | 1:15.94 |
Cassandra Halstead | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 58 | 1:17.20 |
Kayla Skenandore | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.27p |
Kendall Witter | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 56.15p |
Danielle Klunk | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 56.53p |
Haley Pietila | Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 56.90p |
Meghann Kerstell | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 56.90p |
Sara Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 6 | 3 | 6 | 57.35p |
Madeline Clark | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 5 | 5 | 7 | 57.37p |
Taylor Crain | New London Area Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 57.54p |
Spencer Rodriguez | Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57.71p |
Katherine Criter | Sheboygan Chinooks | 6 | 2 | 10 | 57.80p |
Natalyn Burdette | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 57.89p |
Dana Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics - Y | 4 | 3 | 12 | 58.03p |
Emma Szczupakiewicz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 58.46p |
Hannah Fitton | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 58.58p |
Kelsey Millin | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 6 | 7 | 15 | 58.60p |
Kelsey Kohlbeck | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 58.96p |
Caitlyn Beecher | Madison West YMCA | 4 | 1 | 17 | 59.12p |
Ivy Martin | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 6 | 18 | 59.13p |
Chelsea Soderholm | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 59.40p |
Natalie Bolin | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 4 | 2 | 20 | 59.69p |
Carolyn Curran | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 59.79p |
Natalie Neuwirth | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 22 | 59.84p |
Sarah Woodward | Badger Aquatics Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:00.01p |
Hannah Klecker | McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:00.03p |
Shaina Kretchmer | Sheboygan Chinooks | 6 | 1 | 25 | 1:00.05p |
Caitlyn McKelvey | Oregon Community Swim Clu | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:00.47p |
Zoe Huddleston | Tide | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:00.62p |
Camille Neitzel | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:00.72p |
Mariah Fitz | DeForest Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.79p |
Kayla Dlugopolski | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:00.80p |
Tessa Monroe | Madison East YMCA Octopi | 2 | 4 | 31 | 1:00.88p |
Hannah Wikum | Green Bay Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:00.89p |
Brianna Dziuk | Monona Grove-Madison Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.99p |
Sarah Healy | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:01.24p |