Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Anna Brooks | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.84 |
Erin Oldson | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.19 |
Sarah Arteaga | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:21.40 |
Michelle Beiermeister | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.88 |
Miranda Helbig | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.03 |
Taylor Ash | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.14 |
Emily Gapinski | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:26.56 |
Laura Barron | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:26.80 |
Jordan Wilke | Sheboygan Chinooks | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:27.16 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:27.30 |
Jennifer Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:27.51 |
Hannah Hodges | Sheboygan Chinooks | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:28.14 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.10 |
Mary Warren | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.83 |
Lillie Fehr | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.50 |
Andrea Winters | Waunakee Rural Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:32.14 |
Taylor Cesarz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:32.49 |
Katelyn Gehrke | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.56 |
Kaeley Dunteman | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:32.77 |
Elizabeth Johnson | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.19 |
Anna Wolhaupter | Watertown Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:35.75 |
Rachel Knigge | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:36.39 |
Lindsay Adamski | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.52 |
Gabrielle Morici | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:36.77 |
Emily Hyland | Sheboygan Chinooks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:36.79 |
Brooke Charles | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:36.95 |
Emily Antonneau | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:37.34 |
Becca Wilbershide | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:37.34 |
Elaina Johnson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:37.71 |
Gabrielle Tauscheck | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:37.75 |
Laura Turzenski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:37.79 |
Samantha Kultgen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:38.25 |
Sara Wolf | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:38.48 |
Madeline Barta | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:38.51 |
Madelyn Pennings | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:38.87 |
Mikayla Stackman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:38.99 |
Leah Windt | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:39.27 |
Lauren Prodoehl | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:39.29 |
Lillian Leist | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:39.93 |
Esmeralda Perez | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:40.34 |
Hailey Onasch-Shaw | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:40.59 |
Amanda Hill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:40.66 |
Sydney Kozlik | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:41.15 |
Lauren Schreiber | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:42.70 |
Thalia Gutierrez | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:45.46 |
Leah Jenk | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:45.82 |
Emma Rafferty | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:46.13 |
Taylor Maniaci | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:46.61 |
Kelly Howell | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:46.66 |
Aleena Villani | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:46.71 |
Karlee Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 18 | 1:46.94 |
Melissa Vanselow | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:47.28 |
Amanda Marciniak | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:48.31 |
Madeline Hunt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:48.53 |
Sara Williams | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:48.62 |
Adrienne Tauscheck | Sheboygan Chinooks | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:48.87 |
Addison Skogman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:49.43 |
Natalie Bichler | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:49.69 |
Mackenzee Nugent | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:50.31 |
Megan Pieper | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:50.95 |
Jacqueline Gruman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:51.04 |
Katherine Thien | North Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:51.38 |
Jaclyn Morley | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:51.86 |
Kathryn Cera | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:53.11 |
Emily Gaitens | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:53.76 |
Alison Brisk | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:55.72 |
Carly King | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:56.98 |
Marisa Mertins | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:00.20 |
Marissa Dahlke | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:00.96 |
Nicole Morley | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:04.00 |
Danielle Gray | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.07 |
Sydney Stauffer | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:07.16 |
Alexis McCullough | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:07.84 |
Allison Gasque | Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2:08.17 |
Aja Molitor | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:08.37 |
Jessica Pollack | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.49 |
Camille Cruz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:12.52 |
Grace Walton | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:12.85 |
Brianna Bulski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:15.30 |
Mary Phillips | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:18.27 |
Madeline Vokovitch | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 28 | 2:20.57 |
Sarah Hill | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:27.66 |
Courtney Stanczak | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Susan Mejchar | Southwest Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Julia Mikota | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Katherine Goebel | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Madison Richards | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kari Balson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Taylor-Paige Buchberger | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Morgan Gygax | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Deejae Kober | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Taylor Herman | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Meghan Kelly | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Rachel Kappeler | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Katherine Phillips | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jordan Aldrich | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kate Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | NS |