Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alec Carlson | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Brian Giuffre | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Meyers | Hornet Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jack Laughlin | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Wisconsin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 47.89p |
Adam Mania | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 48.26p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 49.35p |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 49.54p |
Shane Ryan | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 49.94p |
Michael Charysh | Hornet Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 50.25p |
Julien Hensen | Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 50.56p |
Tanner Trowbridge | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 50.67p |
Maciej Krzeminski | Westmont Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 50.88p |
Adam Clementi | Arlington Alligators | 4 | 5 | 9 | 51.02p |
James Graves | Badger Aquatics Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 51.44p |
Ryan McClure | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 51.47p |
Daniel Beshoar | Arlington Alligators | 4 | 7 | 12 | 51.51p |
Eric Jacobs | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 6 | 13 | 51.75p |
Edward Lynk | Edwardsville YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 51.79p |
Brendan O'Morchoe | Lake Forest Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 52.01p |
Joshua Grothe | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 8 | 16 | 52.07p |
John Beck | Bettendorf Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 52.11p |
Caleb Sandvold | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 17 | 52.36p |
Jonathan Marks | Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 52.44p |
Ryan Oleson | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 52.52p |
Cameron Herting | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 52.57p |
Casey Murphy | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 5 | 4 | 52.57p |
Christopher Slivocka | Madison West YMCA | 2 | 1 | 19 | 52.72p |
Peter Hargarten | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 20 | 52.87p |
Lucas Kuriga | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 6 | 52.97p |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 53.23p |
John Donovan | Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 7 | 53.29p |
James Killian | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | 3 | 8 | 53.32p |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 8 | 4 | 1 | 53.68p |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 7 | 5 | 2 | 53.74p |
Ryan Finke | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 53.83p |
Dustin Anderson | Palatine Park District | 6 | 5 | 10 | 53.96p |
Andrew Salomon | Park Ridge Swim Club II | 5 | 4 | 11 | 53.98p |
Stuart Ruffin | Arlington Alligators | 1 | 3 | 22 | 54.06p |
James Rowland | Cats Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 54.22p |
James Landry | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 24 | 54.32p |
Maxwell Van Egeren | Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | 6 | 12 | 54.38p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 8 | 13 | 54.41p |
Dave Stone | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 54.55p |
Brian Linzmeyer | Sheboygan Chinooks | 2 | 5 | 14 | 54.57p |
Steven Zimmermann | Arlington Alligators | 3 | 1 | 26 | 54.71p |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 54.73p |
Will Jacobs | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 54.77p |
Thomas Lankiewicz | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 27 | 54.78p |
Connor Christiansen | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 17 | 54.87p |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 3 | 54.92p |
Benjamin Stinnett | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 18 | 54.92p |
Erich Schnell | Watertown Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 54.94p |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 55.12p |
Jeffrey Freund | Palatine Park District | 5 | 1 | 21 | 55.31p |
Blake Asbury | The Great Wolf Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 22 | 55.34p |
Matthew Gagne' | New Trier Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 23 | 55.39p |
Christopher Meyers | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.60p |
Sean Lehane | Naperville Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 5 | 55.65p |
Isaiah Rozich | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 3 | 2 | 24 | 55.68p |
Nick Kehoe | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 28 | 55.71p |
Connor Black | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 8 | 3 | 6 | 55.74p |
Jason Chen | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 55.74p |
Brent Schreibel | Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 55.99p |
Max Evansnolan | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 27 | 56.04p |
Matthew Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 28 | 56.09p |
Andrew Gray | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 29 | 56.10p |
Carl Sugihara | Arlington Alligators | 7 | 7 | 30 | 56.12p |
Alex Bryson | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 31 | 56.18p |
Brandon Stedman | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 32 | 56.38p |
Matthew Lagieski | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 33 | 56.45p |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 7 | 3 | 7 | 56.50p |
Benjamin Snader | Cats Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 34 | 56.58p |
Brian Key | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 35 | 56.64p |
Brian Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 35 | 56.64p |
Kevin Tom | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 8 | 2 | 8 | 56.77p |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 37 | 56.85p |
Nicholas Hasemann | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 56.99p |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 10 | 57.01p |
Aaron Sears | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 38 | 57.12p |
Matthew Jungers | Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 39 | 57.14p |
Thomas Bushman | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 1 | 40 | 57.20p |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 41 | 57.28p |
Yang Zhou | Palatine Park District | 8 | 6 | 11 | 57.47p |
Mark Sink | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 9 | 6 | 12 | 57.61p |
Sergio Gier | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 42 | 57.62p |
Daniel Wenszell | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 29 | 57.64p |
Carl Newenhouse | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 43 | 57.70p |
Alexander Klintworth | Snowfox Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 13 | 57.74p |
Ryan Greenway | Westmont Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 44 | 57.74p |
Jordan Kinney | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 14 | 57.78p |
James Connor | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 15 | 57.88p |
Michael Marks | Sheboygan Chinooks | 2 | 8 | 45 | 57.97p |
Jakob Iotte | Fox Cities YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 16 | 58.14p |
Adam Gebhart | Madison West YMCA | 5 | 2 | 17 | 58.27p |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 9 | 8 | 18 | 58.35p |
Joshua Lefeber | Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 58.45p |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 58.52p |
Daniel Whitcomb | New Trier Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 21 | 58.60p |
Daniel Streater | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 46 | 58.71p |