Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Mania | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 47.72 |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 49.65 |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 52.04 |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 53.18 |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 5 | 55.35 |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 55.76 |
Ben Bader | Green Bay YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 56.38 |
Albert Roth | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 56.43 |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.38 |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 57.77 |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57.98 |
Konner Scott | Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 58.64 |
Will Jacobs | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 59.91 |
Matias Koski | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 1 | 59.95 |
Dustin Anderson | Palatine Park District | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:00.18 |
Sean Lehane | Naperville Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.78 |
John Beck | Bettendorf Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:00.88 |
Azeem Zaman | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.07 |
Kevin Butz | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.10 |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.26 |
Carl Sugihara | Arlington Alligators | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.61 |
Cameron Herting | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.64 |
Jakob Olandt | Verona Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.75 |
Josh Werner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.81 |
Wesley Marberry | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.25 |
Alex Nennig | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.46 |
Nicholas Hasemann | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.50 |
Austin Byrd | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.65 |
Kevin Tom | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:04.19 |
Collin Morgan | Green County Golden Gators | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:04.35 |
Andrew Gray | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:04.41 |
Connor Black | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.55 |
Jonathan Grodecki | New Trier Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 9 | 1:05.48 |
Michael Hamann | Mundelein Mustang S.C. | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:06.17 |
Peter Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.28 |
Mark Sink | Elgin YMCA Swim Team- | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.40 |
Patrick Franken | Badger Aquatics Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.94 |
Christopher Roberts | Coho Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 1:07.30 |
Kevin Ewing | Coho Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:07.64 |
Alexander Klintworth | Snowfox Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:07.85 |
Jack Mangan | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:07.90 |
Daniel Whitcomb | New Trier Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:07.94 |
James Moseley | Cats Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:08.37 |
Brian Walsh | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:08.74 |
Greg Hameister | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:09.14 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:09.23 |
Mackenzie Miller | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:09.28 |
Matthew Farmer | Lyons Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:09.87 |
Jesse O'Keefe | Madison West YMCA | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:10.17 |
Nathan Suek | Westmont Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 26 | 1:10.44 |
Shane Fergus | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:10.61 |
Spencer Gray | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:10.91 |
James Olson | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 3 | 29 | 1:11.12 |
Coleman Harris | New Trier Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:11.45 |
Nathaniel Urban | McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:11.45 |
Ryan Karlovsky | Bartlett Electrix Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1:11.64 |
Sean Gregor | Palatine Park District | 3 | 2 | 33 | 1:11.87 |
Langston Fitts | Lake Forest Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 34 | 1:13.50 |
Eddie Mapel | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 35 | 1:13.51 |
Gordon Mellin | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 36 | 1:13.58 |
Alex DeLakis | Eau Claire YMCA Marlins | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:13.62 |
James DeGraff | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:14.54 |
Jonathan Roberts | Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:15.10 |
Evan Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:17.84 |
Samuel Piette | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 41 | 1:18.29 |
Kyle Siverhus | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 42 | 1:18.59 |
Ethan Bott | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:22.67 |
William Wong | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1:30.40 |
Ian Rodriguez | Arlington Alligators | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Jovanovic | Northwestern Aquatic Swim Asso | 6 | 6 | DQ | |
Sam Tonner | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Brian Roytman | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Hodges | Lake Forest Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Ahnen | Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Nathan Henry | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Adam Mania | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.48p |
Paul Young | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 53.65p |
Timothy Liebhold | Wisconsin Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 53.68p |
Joshua Baseheart | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 4 | 55.73p |
Jordan Diel | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 5 | 55.86p |
Daniel Raynard | New Trier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 56.92p |
Ben Bader | Green Bay YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 56.93p |
Albert Roth | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 57.11p |
Ryan McClure | Oshkosh Community YMCA | 1 | 6 | 9 | 57.40p |
Jack Lennertz | Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.51p |
Spencer Ritt | Verona Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 57.62p |
Peter Hargarten | Pabst YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 10 | 57.70p |
Andrew Teduits | Badger Aquatics Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 58.07p |
Adam Clementi | Arlington Alligators | 1 | 3 | 11 | 58.33p |
Konner Scott | Leaning Tower YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 58.96p |
Stephen Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 59.40p |
Will Jacobs | New Trier Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:00.27p |
Dustin Anderson | Palatine Park District | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.58p |
James Landry | Hastings Lake YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:00.89p |
Edward Lynk | Edwardsville YMCA | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.19p |
Cameron Herting | Iowa City Eels Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.25p |
John Beck | Bettendorf Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:01.56p |
Maciej Krzeminski | Westmont Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.60p |
Kevin Butz | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.03p |
Kasmir Bohannon | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.41p |