Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 47.55 |
Jeffery Glazer | Team Suffolk | 6 | 6 | 2 | 49.08 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.50 |
Matthew Schiller | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 4 | 50.65 |
Patrick Hicks | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 5 | 51.02 |
Douglas Alban | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 3 | 6 | 51.72 |
Timothy Branagan | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 7 | 52.03 |
Joseph Veselovsky | Team Suffolk | 6 | 8 | 8 | 52.39 |
John Gorski | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 9 | 52.66 |
Vinson Wang | Marist Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 52.69 |
Matthew Peters | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 5 | 1 | 10 | 52.70 |
Bryan Kwiatkowski | Team Rockland Swimming | 5 | 4 | 11 | 52.78 |
Kyle Berg | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 52.79 |
Ryosuke Kameyama | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 2 | 53.06 |
Jonathan Pai | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 53.37 |
Joseph Sweeney | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 53.42 |
Matthew Caines | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 15 | 53.44 |
Andrew Malinak | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 8 | 16 | 53.50 |
Kevin Mongan | Unattached-T S | 7 | 6 | 3 | 53.74 |
Brenden Kennedy | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 17 | 53.98 |
John McGovern | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 54.09 |
Eben Coenen | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 5 | 7 | 19 | 54.23 |
Alexander Kral | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 54.34 |
Perry Yin | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 20 | 54.58 |
Kyle Yeager | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 5 | 54.61 |
Erik Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 7 | 7 | 6 | 54.90 |
James Roeser | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 21 | 55.06 |
Brett Damato | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 22 | 55.07 |
Jake Dorfman | New York Sharks Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 7 | 55.10 |
Chris Caputi | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 1 | 23 | 55.15 |
James Hoepker | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | 24 | 55.48 |
Nick Stadnyk | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 55.55 |
Daniel Marks | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 26 | 55.68 |
Nicholas Chester | Team Suffolk | 6 | 5 | 8 | 55.79 |
Garrett Lam | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 27 | 56.29 |
Stephen Loper | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 7 | 28 | 56.31 |
Ray Sato | Gael Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 9 | 56.51 |
Kevin Lindsey | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 29 | 56.99 |
Daniel Hutzelman | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 57.15 |
Brian Skeats | Kingston Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 57.35 |
Thomas Bormann | Team Suffolk | 5 | 3 | 11 | 57.60 |
Kramer Jakubek | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 57.80 |
Paul Attinello | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 12 | 57.80 |
Tal Schachar | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 57.97 |
Daniel Southren | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 2 | 31 | 58.01 |
Jonathan Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 5 | 7 | 15 | 58.04 |
Thomas Byrnes | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 58.28 |
Andrew Windler | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 17 | 58.36 |
Mark Hoempler | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 1 | 18 | 58.40 |
Mark Anderson | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 58.64 |
Andreas Milliaressis | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 32 | 59.13 |
Andrew Meyendorff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 59.20 |
Dominic Fasino | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 59.33 |
Enrique Naudy | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 59.34 |
David Madar | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 34 | 59.36 |
Peter Kapinos | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 8 | 22 | 59.44 |
Wilfredo Rodriguez | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 6 | 7 | 23 | 59.46 |
Arsenio Rodrigues | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 59.62 |
Andrew Katz | Suffern Sea Lions | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.00 |
Michael Martyniuk | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:00.05 |
David Guerrieri | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:00.06 |
Joseph Zaino | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:00.09 |
Merrick Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:00.30 |
Noah Svoboda | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:00.50 |
Alexander Stadnyk | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:00.69 |
Jimmy Ferraioli | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 39 | 1:00.73 |
Robert Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 40 | 1:00.74 |
Alec Charriez | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:00.92 |
William Schwab | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 8 | 41 | 1:01.21 |
Kohkie Tamano | Team Suffolk | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:01.55 |
Thomas Holek | Gael Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:01.76 |
Eric Culver | Viking Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.78 |
Evan Piercey | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.98 |
Jon Kurtz | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:02.22 |
Akshay Gupta | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31 | 1:02.23 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 9 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.28 |
Sean Dwyer | Team Suffolk | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.44 |
Elijah Hoffman | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.61 |
Patrick McMahan | Unattached Minisink Valley | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:02.62 |
Christopher Chrzanowski | West Point Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.07 |
Matthew Qiao | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1:03.43 |
Hiromasa Koyama | Club Fit Swimming JV | 1 | 8 | 34 | 1:03.43 |
Brian Cronin | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:03.48 |
Erik Andersson | Viking Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.49 |
Michael Costa | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 44 | 1:03.54 |
Brian Saindon | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 36 | 1:03.65 |
Douglas Gumbs | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 45 | 1:03.74 |
Karim Harris | Viking Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:03.82 |
Michael Heath | Gael Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 8 | 1:04.29 |
Ripley Danner | Kingston Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:04.31 |
Kevin Smedman | West Point Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:04.34 |
Shaun Greer | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.79 |
Marc Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:04.83 |
Ryan Carroll | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 39 | 1:04.98 |
Robert Tice | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 40 | 1:05.16 |
Timothy Burke | New York Sharks Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 41 | 1:05.25 |
Alexander Stuart | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.46 |
Craig Diaz-Albertini | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 46 | 1:05.50 |
Bryan Galan | Unattached-T S | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.58 |
Andrew Johnson | West Point Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.65 |