Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jean Murphy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.93 |
Emily Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.45 |
Jane Ehret | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.48 |
Jacqueline Daly | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.62 |
Annie Parodi | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.62 |
Amelia Lupinetti | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.25 |
Kristen Felch | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.82 |
Anna Jakubek | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.21 |
Rebecca Baker | St. Columba Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.22 |
Amanda Bassmann | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.40 |
Brittany Lukasik | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.83 |
Jennifer Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.00 |
Katie Alexander | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.05 |
Kelly Del Duca | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:18.06 |
Jennifer Ruggiero | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.24 |
Ashley Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.44 |
Jillian Brenner | Team Rockland Swimming | 8 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.03 |
Rachael Sosnowski | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:19.50 |
Alia Nassery | New York Sharks Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:20.18 |
Siobhan Cerny | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:20.45 |
Amber Hrbek | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.56 |
Amy Doty | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:20.66 |
Emily Henry | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.73 |
Alicia Burillo | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.79 |
Olivia Armater | St. Columba Dolphins | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.82 |
Sarah Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:21.09 |
Cassandra Baiano | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.59 |
Ariel Santiago | Washingtonville Seahawks | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1:22.00 |
Elizabeth Rand | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.00 |
Kim Chapman | Team Rockland Swimming | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.17 |
Samantha Tuebner | Suffern Sea Lions | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:22.64 |
Anastasia Miller | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:23.27 |
Lindsay Fasulo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 15 | 1:23.35 |
Morganne Klein | Viking Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.43 |
Hilary Barrett | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:23.55 |
Nicole Ferlo | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 16 | 1:23.73 |
Amanda Decker | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.04 |
Theresa McCartney | St. Columba Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1:24.08 |
Shannon Fitzsimons | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:24.61 |
Amanda Cloer | Team Rockland Swimming | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:24.85 |
Kristina Creagh | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:25.02 |
Samantha Sherman | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1:25.14 |
Kristen Lange | New York Sharks Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:25.40 |
Amanda Letchko | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:25.49 |
Kimberly Tomasula | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:25.50 |
Ashley Feuchs | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 21 | 1:26.01 |
Amy Goldberg | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:26.38 |
Laura Krasniqi | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.63 |
Erin Seekamp | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1:26.72 |
Kristyn Nivins | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 1:26.99 |
AnnMarie Carey | Northern Dutchess Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:27.02 |
Tara Cochran | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.35 |
Nikkia Miller | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.43 |
Katie Wulfken | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 7 | 1 | 23 | 1:27.72 |
Danielle-Marie Martin | St. Columba Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 24 | 1:27.74 |
Mara Schwartz | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:28.32 |
Megan Goldrick | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:28.33 |
Kelsey Boyd | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:28.36 |
Jessica Indyk | St. Columba Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.44 |
Susanne Erni | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1:28.64 |
Lauren Cassidy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:28.78 |
Ellen Parodi | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.84 |
Jennifer Proietti-Fox | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 6 | 27 | 1:29.40 |
Katie Flood | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.41 |
Sarah Kolosky | St. Columba Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:29.46 |
Jolene Florio | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:29.49 |
Ashley Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.55 |
Callie Caputo | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:29.86 |
Brooke Lukasik | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:29.91 |
Merika Lang | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:30.20 |
Erica Moore | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.71 |
Meredith Ewen | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 1:32.32 |
Elizabeth Dawson | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1:32.40 |
Lauren Murphy | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:32.42 |
Katie Arnott | Suffern Sea Lions | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:32.43 |
Meagan Brady | Minisink Valley Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:32.52 |
Caily O'Connor | Washingtonville Seahawks | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:32.67 |
Rachel Hirsch | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:33.07 |
Katelyn Owens | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:33.85 |
Aarti Agarwal | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 5 | 4 | 19 | 1:33.94 |
Jessica Rapp | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:33.98 |
Kelsey Adams | Huntington Y.M.C.A. | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1:34.02 |
Emily Olsen | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:34.03 |
Amy Owens | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:34.36 |
Alexandra FitzGerald | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 1:34.50 |
Catherine Carrel | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:35.21 |
Christine Shepherd | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 5 | 34 | 1:35.41 |
Lindsay Kapral | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:35.65 |
Hannah Restle | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:35.72 |
Samantha Ethridge | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:36.27 |
Kasie Madden | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:36.32 |
Caitlin Conklin | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 36 | 1:36.76 |
Erin Acker | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 37 | 1:37.03 |
Sari Goldstein | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:37.77 |
Caitlin Wolfe | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:38.37 |
Ashley Takacs | St. Columba Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1:39.22 |
Krista Librett | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:39.23 |
Amanda Foster | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:39.82 |
Laura Matalenas | Aqua Gems Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 39 | 1:39.98 |
Ashley Gorman | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 40 | 1:40.27 |