Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Hastings | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.82 |
Joshua Rosenbluth | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1 | 53.43 |
Craig Deputy | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 53.74 |
Christopher Brady | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 53.81 |
Stephen Kustra | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 54.01 |
Daniel Simco | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 54.23 |
Kyle Kammer | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 54.36 |
Raphy Labour Jr. | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 3 | 6 | 54.49 |
Richard Henahan | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 54.68 |
Bobby Smith | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 7 | 7 | 54.78 |
Charley Wang | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 54.98 |
Adam Meyer | Potomac Valley | 1 | 8 | 8 | 55.70 |
William Booth | Adirondack Zone Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 55.86 |
Gregory Pelton | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 2 | 6 | 55.97 |
Brennan Morris | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 56.13 |
Miles Maximini | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 8 | 8 | 57.23 |
Brandon Siemasko | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.52 |
John Wagner | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 59.09 |
Robert Nichols | Potomac Valley | 1 | 7 | 3 | 59.59 |
Matthew Schwippert | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.62 |
Steven Gasparini | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.07 |
Nicholas Montes DE Oca | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:01.25 |
Angus Macdonald | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.53 |
Zachery Peart | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.23 |
Tanner Kurz | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.42 |
Robert Harder | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.86 |
Luke Papendick | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.23 |
Chris Lyons | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.43 |
Conor Deveney | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.61 |
Eric Minowitz | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.77 |
Joseph Hewitt | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.47 |
David Key | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.55 |
Cameron Rattray | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.70 |
Daniel Simon | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.94 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.17 |
John McKenzie | Potomac Valley | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:11.26 |
Andrew Kosic | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:12.29 |
Alexander Lednev | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:12.87 |
Robert Juliano | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:14.37 |
Matthew Gibson | Potomac Valley | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:14.56 |
Alexander Clark | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:17.53 |
Jacob Hofmar-Glennon | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:18.00 |
Nicolas Kaminow | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:20.36 |
Tristan Hastings | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 4 | 1 | 53.53p |
Stephen Kustra | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.11p |
Christopher Brady | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 54.42p |
Raphy Labour Jr. | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 54.50p |
Daniel Simco | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.65p |
Craig Deputy | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 4 | 4 | 54.67p |
Kyle Kammer | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 5 | 5 | 54.97p |
Bobby Smith | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 6 | 55.03p |
Joshua Rosenbluth | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 55.33p |
Richard Henahan | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 55.45p |
Charley Wang | New Jersey Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 55.46p |
Adam Meyer | Potomac Valley | 2 | 2 | 8 | 55.86p |
Robert Rumsey | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.89p |
Gregory Pelton | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 55.94p |
William Booth | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 56.44p |
Steven Wiles | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 6 | 10 | 56.50p |
Brennan Morris | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 56.63p |
Miles Maximini | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 2 | 3 | 8 | 56.68p |
Sebastien Van Gelder | Potomac Valley | 1 | 6 | 9 | 56.88p |
Nader Amer | Potomac Valley | 1 | 3 | 11 | 57.04p |
Thomas Sheranek | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 10 | 57.06p |
Andrew Rogers | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 2 | 12 | 57.20p |
Tyler Bowen | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 57.53p |
Andrew Zaydak | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 57.65p |
Hunter Baskerville | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 57.91p |
Bruce Maki | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 57.98p |
Peter Hand | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 58.33p |
Nicholas Naumann | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 1 | 13 | 58.38p |
Craig Chuba | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 7 | 16 | 58.79p |
Harrison Squires | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 58.95p |
Frank Carbone | Team MaineSwimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 59.42p |
Philip Myrick | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 7 | 16 | 59.44p |
Ian Stammel | Connecticut Swimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 59.49p |
Brandon Siemasko | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.52p |
Trevor Scheid | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 59.52p |
John Wagner | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 1 | 4 | 2 | 59.72p |
Matthew Schwippert | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.43p |
Angus Macdonald | Potomac Valley | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.66p |
Nicholas Montes DE Oca | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.11p |
Robert Nichols | Potomac Valley | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.14p |
Daniel Donnarumma | Niagara Zone Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.59p |
Steven Hall | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.11p |
Zachery Peart | New Jersey Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.88p |
Steven Gasparini | Middle Atlantic Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:02.94p |
Robert Anthony | Virginia Swimming Inc. | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.15p |
Brendan Smith | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.40p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Allegheny Mountain Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.47p |
Jeffrey Helt | Connecticut Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.61p |
Gregory Fat | New Jersey Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.64p |
Alberto Catano | Metropolitan Swimming Inc. | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.79p |
Adam Lebovitz | Connecticut Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.33p |
David Erickson | Niagara Zone Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:04.67p |
Michael Seay | Niagara Zone Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:05.89p |
Frank Demaria | Adirondack Zone Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:09.21p |
Philip Jacques | Team MaineSwimming | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.31p |
Jacob Johnson | Adirondack Zone Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.31p |
James Gravel | Team MaineSwimming | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:11.07p |