Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mike Petock | Shaq | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.69 |
Kevin Makarowski | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.03 |
James Kallio | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.39 |
Kevin Palumbo | Greece Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.27 |
Andy Amyot | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.56 |
G. Nellis | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:05.63 |
Kevin Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.81 |
Jeffrey Kaemmerlen | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.84 |
Joseph Subjeck | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.15 |
Douglas Potvin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.00 |
Jacob Kwapiszeski | Shaq | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.10 |
Andrew Detty | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.92 |
Michael Zittel | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.87 |
Brendan Harriff | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.23 |
Jon Nieduzak | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.83 |
Robert Bullion | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.98 |
Christopher Razavi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.52 |
Joseph Skuse | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.54 |
Daniel Donnarumma | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.67 |
Dan Fitzsimons | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.27 |
Kevin Quatro | Mcc Mavericks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:21.92 |
Gregory Wissink | Cortland Stingers | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.10 |
Matthew Calamia | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:22.82 |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:22.96 |
Joseph Packard | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.04 |
Michael Aquino | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.70 |
Barrett Erbe | Star Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:26.39 |
Jonathan Jones | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:26.46 |
Yuri Chornobil | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:26.78 |
Paul Garman | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.25 |
Caleb Privitera | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.22 |
Brian Ruotsi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.58 |
Phil Aronica | East Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:34.78 |
Vincent Aquino | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:37.67 |
Nick Carton | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:46.58 |
James Kallio | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.06p |
Kevin Makarowski | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.75p |
Kevin Palumbo | Greece Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.83p |
G. Nellis | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.25p |
Andy Amyot | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.65p |
Mike Petock | Shaq | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.93p |
Jeffrey Kaemmerlen | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.57p |
Kevin Buisman | Sea Dragons Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.71p |
Douglas Potvin | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.69p |
Joseph Subjeck | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.75p |
Jacob Kwapiszeski | Shaq | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.69p |
Andrew Detty | Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.80p |
Jon Nieduzak | Stingray Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.27p |
Michael Zittel | Eden Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.63p |
Brendan Harriff | Westside Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.14p |
Robert Bullion | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.82p |
Daniel Donnarumma | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.35p |
Joseph Skuse | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.74p |
Gregory Wissink | Cortland Stingers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.89p |
Christopher Razavi | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:20.79p |
Matthew Calamia | Webster Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.97p |
Michael Dansa | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.73p |
Dan Fitzsimons | Greater Rochester Racing | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:23.14p |
Joseph Packard | Victor Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.78p |
Kevin Quatro | Mcc Mavericks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.19p |
Michael Aquino | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:24.24p |
Jonathan Jones | Greater Rochester Racing | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:26.52p |
Barrett Erbe | Star Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:28.13p |
Paul Garman | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:29.08p |
Yuri Chornobil | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.20p |
Caleb Privitera | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:29.69p |
Brian Ruotsi | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:33.76p |
Phil Aronica | East Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:34.71p |
Vincent Aquino | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:36.16p |
Nick Carton | Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:49.29p |
Patrick Towey | Town Of Tonawanda Titans | 1 | 6 | NSp |