Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.10 |
Benjamin Koziol | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.40 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.25 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:05.93 |
Gary Lei | Miami Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.04 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1:06.80 |
Derekk Rivera | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.33 |
Daniel Tardiff | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.95 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.46 |
Rene Gonzales | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.50 |
Brian Morales | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:09.93 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.40 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:10.69 |
Martin Herrera | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:11.97 |
Ivan Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.99 |
Nicholas Manousos | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.20 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:12.51 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.76 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.16 |
Stephen Unger | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:13.28 |
Joao Muoz | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:13.56 |
Mark Huang | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:13.67 |
Jared Weare | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:13.94 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.20 |
David Aynat | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 9 | 13 | 1:15.93 |
Kory Sgrignoli | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.43 |
Matthias Topic | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:16.70 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1:17.18 |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:17.49 |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.87 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.33 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:18.47 |
Edward Young | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:18.74 |
Antonio Pardo | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.80 |
Andrew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:19.44 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:20.29 |
Joseph Brake | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.47 |
Christopher Chen | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:20.53 |
Micael Tambucho | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:20.78 |
Andres Castillo | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:21.99 |
Guilherme Villar | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:22.22 |
Evan Gutierrez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:22.48 |
Wyatt Pechter | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:24.99 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Unattached Florida Gold Coast | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.25 |
Timmy Sgrignoli | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:28.75 |
Brandon Tetreault | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:29.45 |
Barrington Walker | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:29.81 |
Jose Serra | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.20 |
Douglas Ramos | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:30.26 |
Ryan Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:30.29 |
Juan Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:31.19 |
Cody Shaw | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:31.74 |
Jack Heller | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 10 | 1:32.40 |
Derek Shoemaker | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:33.61 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:33.68 |
Samuel Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:33.96 |
Hunter Smith | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 10 | 14 | 1:34.55 |
Michael Saco | Ak Sharks | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:37.01 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:38.38 |
Erskine Rogers | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:38.41 |
Christian Ruiz | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:38.44 |
Kenstantin Farrington | Aqua Crest Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:38.91 |
David Arcia | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:39.04 |
Connor Fitzpatrick | Aqua Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:40.56 |
Jason Sandler | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Almir Alencar | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Christopher Vinci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Remy Lotero | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Michal Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Carroll Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Ramses Quiroga | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ezequiel Zylberberg | Aqua Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Miguel Dorante | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kyle Stewart | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Charles Totten | Miami Swimming | 1 | 9 | NS |