Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Albert Subirats | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 51.06 |
Leopoldo Andara | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 51.62 |
John Franklin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 53.93 |
Sean Dehere | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 54.22 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 5 | 54.64 |
Mansoor Al-Mansoor | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 55.12 |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 56.39 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 5 | 8 | 56.43 |
Max Polin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 56.45 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 3 | 1 | 56.80 |
Robert Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 56.98 |
Mario Santana | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 57.14 |
Imran Ally | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 57.15 |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 57.45 |
Robert Diaz | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 12 | 58.37 |
Sivory Sanchez | Miami Beach Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 58.45 |
Roberto Cabrera | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 58.64 |
Javier Fonseca | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 15 | 58.66 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 58.70 |
Dameon Nicholas | Unattached 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 58.73 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 59.07 |
Stephen Unger | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 16 | 59.42 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 59.45 |
Patrick Arenson | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 59.58 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.63 |
Raymond Zomerfeld | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 2 | 9 | 59.90 |
Colton Kleynhans | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:00.89 |
Brandon Hicks | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:01.19 |
Orlando Alvarez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:01.50 |
Erick Van Zanten | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.60 |
Daniel Kirel | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:02.19 |
Matthew Achenbach | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.00 |
Javier Fernandez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.28 |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.07 |
Leonel Robert | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.17 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.42 |
Tiago Schulz | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.60 |
Leslie Moore | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:04.65 |
Thomas Soler | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.24 |
Stephen Czaja | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.32 |
Alejandro Falcon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:05.84 |
Modesto Mora | Unattached 1 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:05.92 |
Steven Cortez | Hialeah Storm Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.93 |
Lars Ferron | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:06.34 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:07.13 |
Ricardo Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.13 |
Charles Williams | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.11 |
Saidgad Mosquera | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:09.26 |
Andy Vasquez | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.47 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.66 |
Alec Wathen | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.24 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:10.51 |
Trevor Reitz | Pinecrest Unattached | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.63 |
Alejandro Fierro | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.92 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:11.99 |
German Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.08 |
Remy Lotero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.97 |
Travis Lockie | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:13.49 |
Andres Miyares | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:13.84 |
Daniel Hartley | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.09 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:14.89 |
Jose Arrillaga | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.46 |
Nicholas Fifelski | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.79 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.14 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:20.08 |
Kyle Briley | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.47 |
Derek Iglesias | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:24.99 |
Michael Tandlich | Ak Sharks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:26.60 |
Matthew Wathen | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:32.58 |
Derek Chait | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:33.72 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:36.28 |
Jeffrey Vivo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Jack Heller | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Williams Aching | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Christopher Bernard | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Julio Fuentes | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Sebastian Lambiro | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Brandon Schneider | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Carlos Rincon | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jorge Prieto-Puga | Unmetro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Henry Olano | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jesse Fortin | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Cuervo | North Miami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |