Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.31 |
Hans Gillan | Unattached Fast | 1 | 4 | 1 | 52.89 |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 2 | 53.55 |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 3 | 53.94 |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 3 | 4 | 54.05 |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 54.07 |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 6 | 5 | 54.10 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 6 | 54.20 |
Cole Meringolo | Unattached - FLST | 1 | 5 | 7 | 54.25 |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 54.54 |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 54.63 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 4 | 54.82 |
Christopher Vinci | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 8 | 55.78 |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 55.78 |
Henry Yonge | Unattached Fast | 1 | 3 | 5 | 56.53 |
David Harari | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 56.60 |
John Golden | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 10 | 56.60 |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 56.67 |
Stephan Mrozek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 8 | 56.77 |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 9 | 57.65 |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 57.67 |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.77 |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 58.62 |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 59.06 |
Patrick Arenson | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 59.37 |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.09 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.10 |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.38 |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.46 |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.69 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:01.24 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.52 |
Tiago Schultz | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:03.65 |
Leslie Moore | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:04.95 |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:05.52 |
Jason Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.03 |
Steven Cortez | Hialeah Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.51 |
Stephano Miranda | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.43 |
Tyler Sell | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:08.11 |
Ricardo Aching | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:08.12 |
Daniel Miguel | Team Olympia Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.25 |
Austin Manganiello | Ak Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.73 |
Nicholas Coard | Un | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.11 |
Kedric Bostic | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.23 |
Matthew Plunkett | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.28 |
Shawn Warner | Unattached Fast | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:17.64 |
Daniel Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:18.20 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.31 |
Brandon Goldman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:20.63 |
Raul Aching | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:21.18 |
Kyle Coan | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 54.30p |
Cole Meringolo | Unattached - FLST | 2 | 8 | 1 | 54.42p |
Francisco Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 6 | 2 | 54.55p |
Matthew Smiddy | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 7 | 2 | 54.64p |
Hans Gillan | Unattached Fast | 1 | 7 | 3 | 54.66p |
Patrick Quinn | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 4 | 54.68p |
Javier Basnuevo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 4 | 5 | 54.93p |
Jonathan Pinto | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 55.11p |
Hunter Lainhart | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 55.29p |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 4 | 56.07p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 7 | 56.11p |
Henry Yonge | Unattached Fast | 2 | 3 | 5 | 56.24p |
Christopher Vinci | Una- Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 56.70p |
Caio Oswaldo-Cruz | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 57.12p |
John Golden | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 9 | 57.12p |
William Muriel | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 2 | 2 | 11 | 57.16p |
Brandon Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 57.61p |
Zain Qali | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 57.63p |
Alex Stoyel | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 57.64p |
David Harari | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 57.75p |
Brett Burgs | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 9 | 58.11p |
Jeffrey Raymond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 58.67p |
Stephan Mrozek | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 58.70p |
Oliver Basse | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 58.97p |
Shane Armbrister | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 11 | 59.01p |
Craig Gundry | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 59.02p |
Andrew Novakoff | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 59.16p |
Perham Bullock | Fort Lauderdale Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 59.28p |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 8 | 12 | 59.34p |
Andres Garcia-Montes | Flying Fish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 59.85p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.02p |
Davin Harding | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:00.03p |
Patrick Arenson | Miami Springs Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.10p |
Max Polin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.19p |
Daniel Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:00.33p |
Jorge Anillo | Flying Fish Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.33p |
Steven Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:00.38p |
Jacob Drannan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:00.44p |
David Hernandez | Hialeah Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:00.72p |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.89p |
Christopher Musco | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.07p |
Richard Jordan | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 17 | 1:01.08p |
Dameon Nicholas | Un | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:01.66p |
Brian Bonomi | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:01.82p |
Samuel Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 9 | 15 | 1:01.85p |
Kevin Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.91p |
Guillermo Lacayo | Metro Aquatic Club Of Miami | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.02p |
Ryan O'Shaughnessy | Una-Coral Spring Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:02.13p |
Alberto Gomez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:02.46p |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.48p |