Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 1 | 58.39 |
Jessica Kazmin | Unattached Pine Crest | 4 | 5 | 2 | 58.85 |
Damaris Iriondo | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 4 | 4 | 3 | 59.07 |
Kaitlin Maloney | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.57 |
Sarah Edwards | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1:02.59 |
Nathalie Bijlsma | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1:02.65 |
Marisa Folz | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.82 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.25 |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.55 |
Lana Rivera | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.89 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.39 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.90 |
Cara Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.36 |
Claudia Muller-Bermudez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.74 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.84 |
Brittany Williford | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:06.00 |
Rebecca Caysido | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:06.05 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.26 |
Alessandra Pittman | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:06.41 |
Rose Normann | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.50 |
Payton White | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:06.64 |
Samantha Verdecia | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:06.89 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:07.01 |
Niccole Liriano | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:07.12 |
Iolani Torraca | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.14 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.50 |
Maria Salomon | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.69 |
Scarleth Herrera | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:07.90 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:08.20 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:08.35 |
Danila Manjarres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:08.47 |
Marsha Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 14 | 1:08.84 |
Claudia Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:08.93 |
Alyssa Lopez | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:09.25 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 9 | 15 | 1:09.53 |
Natalie Hew | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 16 | 1:09.58 |
Sabrina Oweisi | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.76 |
Laura Duque | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.82 |
Leah Behar | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:12.09 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.12 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:12.56 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:12.63 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.77 |
Samantha Spence | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 22 | 1:12.90 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 9 | 23 | 1:13.07 |
Alexandra Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:13.25 |
Kelly Brennan | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.41 |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:13.66 |
Calla Cissel | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:13.78 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1:13.94 |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:14.07 |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:14.22 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:14.22 |
Julia Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:14.30 |
Courtney Stewart | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 30 | 1:14.33 |
Kimberly Demby | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.61 |
Erika Reineke | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:14.78 |
Lorena Ledesma | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 4 | 5 | 31 | 1:14.92 |
Kelly Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.27 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.48 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:16.19 |
Monica Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 24 | 1:16.20 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.39 |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 32 | 1:16.54 |
Taylor Roschman | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:16.67 |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 10 | 9 | 1:17.18 |
Holly Denton | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:17.59 |
Ana Torres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:18.17 |
Emilia Duque | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.26 |
Eryn Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:18.42 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 12 | 1:18.61 |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.88 |
Kelly Klement | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 35 | 1:19.02 |
Lauren Schoenwald | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 1:19.33 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:19.80 |
Meris Drew | Unattached Hat | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.89 |
Christina Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:20.21 |
Alyssa Ingram | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 27 | 1:20.29 |
Carolina Vargas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.44 |
Carra Schoenwald | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:20.68 |
Tiffany Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 37 | 1:20.73 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.99 |
Natalie Jones | Unattached Pine Crest | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:21.87 |
Pratima Ramdeo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 38 | 1:22.04 |
Rebecca Pilarski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 39 | 1:22.52 |
Alana Nawrocki | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.60 |
Jennifer Wilder | Unattached Fort Lauderdale Swi | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:24.90 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:24.94 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:25.45 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 22 | 1:25.49 |
Katherine Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 40 | 1:28.11 |
Carina Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:29.47 |
Victoria Castro | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 41 | 1:29.57 |
Meagan Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:29.70 |
Elizabeth Aucamp | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:29.77 |
Davita Golovin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 42 | 1:29.77 |
Erinn Goldberg | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:29.90 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:31.22 |
Kimberly Baird | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:32.06 |
Haley Fox | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:32.74 |