Women's 100yd Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Guers | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 13 | 6 | 35 | 1:00.07p |
Kylie Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 12 | 8 | 36 | 1:00.11p |
Kayla Ricedorf | West Shore YMCA | 12 | 5 | 37 | 1:00.12p |
Aubrey Caldwell | Pottstown Family YMCA | 7 | 5 | 38 | 1:00.13p |
Marin Hawk | Wilton Family YMCA | 16 | 6 | 39 | 1:00.16p |
Erin Thomas | Old Town-Orono YMCA | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:00.29p |
Blair Collins | Sarasota Family YMCA | 12 | 1 | 41 | 1:00.39p |
Dagny Knutson | Minot YMCA | 13 | 7 | 42 | 1:00.51p |
Catherine Suppan | Greater Burlington YMCA | 11 | 3 | 43 | 1:00.53p |
Kelsie Eberly | Countryside YMCA | 12 | 3 | 43 | 1:00.53p |
Sarah Henry | Schroeder YMCA | 16 | 8 | 45 | 1:00.54p |
Caroline Vogel | South Shore YMCA | 11 | 4 | 46 | 1:00.71p |
Brittney Rohr | South Family YMCA | 15 | 2 | 47 | 1:00.73p |
Lia Sgambato | Cheshire Community YMCA | 14 | 1 | 48 | 1:00.75p |
Jennie Spencer | Harrison County YMCA | 13 | 4 | 49 | 1:00.79p |
Meghan Pearl | McHenry County YMCA | 10 | 4 | 50 | 1:00.80p |
Sarah Huntwork | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 8 | 8 | 51 | 1:00.82p |
Erin Frizzell | Boise -Treasure Valley Family | 8 | 5 | 52 | 1:00.93p |
Stephanie Kinsey | West Shore YMCA | 5 | 4 | 52 | 1:00.93p |
Cammi Howard | Bangor YMCA | 5 | 6 | 54 | 1:01.02p |
Maggie Thompson | Downtown Spokane YMCA | 8 | 3 | 55 | 1:01.18p |
Jessica Feldish | West Shore YMCA | 10 | 5 | 56 | 1:01.37p |
Alanna Bader | Green County YMCA | 5 | 7 | 57 | 1:01.45p |
Mary Henkels | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 4 | 6 | 57 | 1:01.45p |
Abigail Strobel | Fox Cities YMCA | 11 | 8 | 59 | 1:01.46p |
Kelsey Edson | BirminghamYMCA | 9 | 8 | 59 | 1:01.46p |
Christina Savard | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 5 | 61 | 1:01.47p |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 2 | 62 | 1:01.51p |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-Delaware YMCA | 2 | 2 | 63 | 1:01.54p |
Caitlin Kirsteier | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 4 | 63 | 1:01.54p |
Alexandrea Van Oost | McHenry County YMCA | 7 | 2 | 65 | 1:01.56p |
Samantha Dvorak | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 10 | 6 | 66 | 1:01.59p |
Kelsey Cooper | Springfield Family YMCA | 11 | 7 | 67 | 1:01.63p |
Katie Valentine | Boyertown Area YMCA | 9 | 2 | 68 | 1:01.64p |
Audrey Prior | Tampa Metro Association YMCA | 10 | 7 | 68 | 1:01.64p |
Julie Macklin | Mid-Delmarva Fam. YMCA | 9 | 7 | 70 | 1:01.66p |
Jordan Gray | Ymca Of Gr. Elgin - Taylor Br. | 1 | 6 | 71 | 1:01.67p |
Emilie Hoeper | Blue Ash YMCA | 11 | 6 | 72 | 1:01.68p |
Brittany Bankovich | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 10 | 8 | 73 | 1:01.72p |
Jessica Dobbins | Coffman Family YMCA | 8 | 1 | 74 | 1:01.76p |
Kayla Shull | Franklin YMCA | 11 | 5 | 75 | 1:01.86p |
Allie Dubiel | Somerset Valley YMCA | 7 | 8 | 76 | 1:01.91p |
Andrea McPike | Ymca Of Tri City Area - Il | 4 | 1 | 77 | 1:01.96p |
Marilyn Purvis | Valley Shore YMCA | 5 | 8 | 78 | 1:01.98p |
Morgan Ley | Burlington Co. YMCA | 6 | 2 | 79 | 1:01.99p |
Leslie Demers | Flint YMCA | 5 | 2 | 80 | 1:02.02p |
Shawn Fitzpatrick | Burlington Co. YMCA | 9 | 1 | 81 | 1:02.08p |
Leila Sloneker | Great Miami Valley -Fairfield | 4 | 3 | 82 | 1:02.10p |
Catherine Davit | Northwestern Dupage YMCA | 5 | 5 | 83 | 1:02.14p |
Allison Vetter | Burlington Co. YMCA | 7 | 6 | 84 | 1:02.16p |
Natalie Grove | Countryside YMCA | 3 | 6 | 85 | 1:02.17p |
Jamie Akenberger | South Toledo YMCA | 2 | 6 | 86 | 1:02.19p |
Ayumi Ueda | Farmington YMCA | 7 | 7 | 87 | 1:02.31p |
Katelyn Pratt-Collins | Darke County YMCA | 9 | 3 | 88 | 1:02.33p |
Victoria Kalevich | Madison Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 89 | 1:02.35p |
Natalie Northcutt | Huntington, WV YMCA | 4 | 8 | 90 | 1:02.42p |
Aimee Hukill | East Branch YMCA | 6 | 7 | 90 | 1:02.42p |
Brittney Jamerson | Waynesboro YMCA - VA | 5 | 1 | 92 | 1:02.44p |
Kelly Kading | Green Bay YMCA | 3 | 3 | 93 | 1:02.45p |
Katherine Meleg | Wilton Family YMCA | 8 | 4 | 94 | 1:02.48p |
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 95 | 1:02.55p |
Macaela Quartermouse | Cheshire Community YMCA | 1 | 7 | 96 | 1:02.56p |
Bridget Rowland | Glens Falls YMCA | 8 | 6 | 97 | 1:02.58p |
Sarah Hall | Green Bay YMCA | 4 | 4 | 98 | 1:02.59p |
Heather Dueball | Lattof International YMCA | 2 | 5 | 99 | 1:02.62p |
Caroline Burns | Anne Arundel YMCA | 1 | 2 | 100 | 1:02.75p |
Jena Marrinucci | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 6 | 8 | 101 | 1:02.77p |
Rebecca Thompson | McGaw YMCA | 2 | 3 | 102 | 1:02.81p |
Laura Cerrezin | Countryside YMCA | 4 | 7 | 103 | 1:02.85p |
Molly Laatsch | Aurora Family YMCA | 4 | 5 | 104 | 1:02.95p |
Sarah Button | Somerset Hills YMCA | 6 | 6 | 105 | 1:02.98p |
Olivia Zaleski | Corry YMCA | 6 | 3 | 105 | 1:02.98p |
Sarah Maraskine | Flint YMCA | 8 | 7 | 107 | 1:03.02p |
Kendra Prater | Huntington, WV YMCA | 2 | 8 | 108 | 1:03.03p |
Erin Bichanich | Schroeder YMCA | 10 | 2 | 109 | 1:03.06p |
Carolyn Marsh | BirminghamYMCA | 6 | 4 | 110 | 1:03.08p |
Jessie Donovan | Skagit Valley Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 110 | 1:03.08p |
Danielle Kelly | Hartford County Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 112 | 1:03.22p |
Ashley Oliver | State YMCA of Michigan | 1 | 4 | 113 | 1:03.26p |
Danielle Forrest | Cheshire Community YMCA | 5 | 3 | 114 | 1:03.75p |
Katie Steider | Meadville YMCA | 7 | 4 | 115 | 1:03.98p |
Amber Bartholomew | Door County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 116 | 1:04.07p |
Lindsay Calimer | Anne Arundel YMCA | 1 | 3 | 117 | 1:04.34p |
Lacey Shumate | Mansfield Area YMCA | 3 | 7 | 118 | 1:04.40p |
Candace Meinen | Chippewa Valley Family YMCA | 6 | 5 | 119 | 1:04.45p |
Hannah Papendick | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 5 | 120 | 1:04.48p |
Mary Fothergill | Melrose YMCA | 2 | 1 | 121 | 1:04.94p |
Kathleen Keenan | Flint YMCA | 7 | 1 | 122 | 1:05.33p |
Rebekah McAuley | Leaning Tower YMCA | 1 | 1 | 123 | 1:05.96p |
Kendall Karchner | South Toledo YMCA | 11 | 2 | DQp | |
Michele Gingher | State College Area Fam. YMCA | 6 | 1 | DQp | |
Amalia Kobelja | Fort Wayne Central YMCA | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Alayna Colley | McDonough County YMCA | 10 | 1 | DQp |