Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 54.57 |
James Gould | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 2 | 55.30 |
Eric Lupo | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 2 | 3 | 55.32 |
Hibai Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 55.65 |
Taylor Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 55.88 |
Kevin Rangel | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 56.08 |
Ricardo Alvarez | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 7 | 57.01 |
Christopher Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 57.23 |
Jordan Villalobos | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 9 | 57.43 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 10 | 57.55 |
Roy Bodman | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 57.63 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 12 | 58.17 |
Dani Rabinovitz | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 8 | 13 | 58.98 |
Ernesto Greulach | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 59.07 |
Guy Gavergun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 59.84 |
Joel Widmer | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:01.06 |
Alvaro Brice | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:01.18 |
Michael Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:03.07 |
Bruno Roque | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:03.08 |
Garrett Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.17 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:03.42 |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:03.76 |
James Ghattas | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:03.90 |
Gabriel Pena | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:04.16 |
Christian Gati | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:04.27 |
Andres Perez | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:05.29 |
David Ivan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:06.11 |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.22 |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:06.45 |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:06.86 |
Robert Nichols | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.19 |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.54 |
Kamal Zebib | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:07.56 |
Nicolas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:07.61 |
Richard Moore | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.82 |
Joseph Yakymiw | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.99 |
Carlos Larco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:08.21 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.31 |
Joel German | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:08.62 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:09.31 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:09.35 |
Conor O'Malley | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:11.01 |
Ryan Mellinger | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.28 |
Edward Walker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.78 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.89 |
Beau Lacerte | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.35 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.64 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:13.43 |
Kyle Lepine | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:13.84 |
Kevin Bowie | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1:14.44 |
Christiaan Bijlsma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:14.90 |
Randall Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:14.95 |
Kevin Ochoa | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:15.79 |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1:15.96 |
Joshua Sherman | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:19.56 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:19.72 |
Jeffrey Chmura | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:20.09 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.15 |
Ricardo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:21.16 |
Michael Malachowski | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:21.84 |
Brett Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.92 |
Andrew Hofmann | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.16 |
Nicolas Medina | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:23.73 |
Lucas Smeets | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:23.80 |
Micah Parten | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.65 |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.20 |
Sean Chen | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.42 |
Donovan Casey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:25.80 |
Eric Campbell | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:26.44 |
Ian Corral | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1:26.79 |
Manuel Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 39 | 1:27.34 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:27.67 |
Kyle Desrosiers | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:28.53 |
Darrell Brown | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:29.86 |
Nicolai Politano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:29.90 |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:30.54 |
Gabriel Perez Silva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.83 |
Jonathan Brown | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:34.27 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:34.37 |
Maximilian Lettau | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:34.49 |
Delerick Easter | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:35.76 |
Alex Meade | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:36.53 |
Kearn Kurbanali | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:39.79 |
Troy Gonzalez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:40.21 |
Rafael Ladronde | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:40.55 |
Andrew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:41.24 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:41.94 |
Michael La Chapelle | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.40 |
Jose Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 2:01.65 |
Christopher Casey | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 2:04.03 |
Alfred Maria | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:06.48 |
Robert Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 2:15.55 |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:17.82 |
Andrew Trudeau | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.97 |
Antonio Quintero | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:34.48 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Tyler Conti | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jordan Baum | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS |