Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Potter | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.40 |
Sergio Jacas | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:15.23 |
Julian Salmon | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:15.29 |
Bradley Hall | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.12 |
Nicolas Alemann | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:17.38 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.67 |
Alain Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.14 |
Hugo Hernaiz | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.88 |
Jeff Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 1:19.05 |
Mostafa Eldeib | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:19.97 |
Felipe Lozano | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.31 |
Esteban Valencia | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.03 |
Adam Vogel | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.33 |
Sean Parkinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:22.77 |
Nathaniel Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:22.93 |
Ian Corral | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.91 |
Ryan Webb | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.39 |
Matthew Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.99 |
Ideo Rivera | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.04 |
Christopher Nuby | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.31 |
Alexander Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:28.08 |
Michael Crispo | Pine Crest School | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:28.23 |
Brandon Kraut | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:28.72 |
Ricardo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:29.17 |
Scott Clark | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.92 |
Santiago Rengifo | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:30.26 |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:30.43 |
Digby Nothard | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:30.73 |
Ryan Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:31.60 |
Tyler Conti | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:31.70 |
Chad Harrington | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:31.72 |
Eric Campbell | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:36.51 |
Marco Hosfeld | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:36.87 |
Tyler Osborne | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:38.01 |
Carson Moore | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:38.04 |
Juan Urena | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:38.27 |
Anthony Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:38.42 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.81 |
Rodrigo Lenti | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:40.29 |
Jeronimo Grassi | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:40.58 |
Juan Lopez | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:41.36 |
Katana Sato | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:41.40 |
Manuel Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:41.42 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:43.76 |
Jackson McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:44.20 |
Harry Fuchs | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:46.05 |
Daniel Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:47.46 |
Bryce Pierce | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:47.78 |
Vallabh Suresh | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:48.46 |
Troy Gonzalez | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:50.13 |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.69 |
Andrew Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:54.43 |
Juan Patino | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:56.10 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:57.31 |
Elad Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:57.71 |
Bennett McClenney | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:57.74 |
Daniel Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:59.44 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:07.71 |
Felipe Bomeny | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:08.82 |
Luis Rodriguez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:09.52 |
Jonathan Hutton | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2:10.29 |
Logan Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:11.80 |
Juan Benitez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:18.60 |
Giovanny Reyes | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:23.01 |
William Miller | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:24.32 |
Winston Knight | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 2:25.64 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Christian Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Abraham Mauricio | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Fernando Quintero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Luca Lodi | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Brian Leon | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Tomas Legaspi | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Lee | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Edward Kon | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Keun Koh | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Robert Hedigan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Johnny Dodero | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Gianni Granados | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Yoel Lapscher | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Floyd | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Espinoza | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Juan Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Franco Della Torre | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Pablo Sanchez | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Jose Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Nicholas McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Anthony Bronca | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Chase | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Zubero | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kevin Bowie | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Benjamin Neubauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sebastian Quetell | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Peter Perez | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | NS |