Women's 100yd Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kiersten Cooley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 18 | 1:03.17p |
Erin Kallman | Ridgewood Ymca | 8 | 8 | 35 | 1:03.20p |
Jennifer Mulligan | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 4 | 35 | 1:03.20p |
Colleen Quinn | Ocean County Ymca | 6 | 3 | 19 | 1:03.23p |
Anjelica D'Esposito | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:03.26p |
Jennifer Meade | Suburban Swim Center | 11 | 1 | 37 | 1:03.28p |
Jean Stefanacci | Ocean County Ymca | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.30p |
Emily Molitor | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:03.37p |
Krysta Wasiewski | Five Star Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 39 | 1:03.40p |
Christina Gianni | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.41p |
Barbara Donald | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 8 | 40 | 1:03.41p |
Gina Nicotera | Suburban Swim Center | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:03.44p |
Katharine Riefenstahl | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.59p |
Carrie Ippoliti | Upper Main Line Ymca | 7 | 6 | 41 | 1:03.77p |
Kristin Makris | Jersey Storm Swimming | 5 | 1 | 42 | 1:03.78p |
April Kerstetter | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 7 | 2 | 43 | 1:03.90p |
Caitlin Kevins | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 44 | 1:03.97p |
Alyson Clarke | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 45 | 1:04.06p |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 7 | 23 | 1:04.09p |
Jessica Nonemaker | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 7 | 46 | 1:04.17p |
Kathryn Rodger | Malvern Swimming Association | 5 | 5 | 47 | 1:04.18p |
Michelle Freeman | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 48 | 1:04.19p |
Molly McNeil | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 6 | 8 | 24 | 1:04.20p |
Tricia Weaner | Gettysburg Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.23p |
Mary Lilley | Mercersburg Academy | 8 | 5 | 49 | 1:04.27p |
Lindsay Weigley | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:04.33p |
Kimberly Conway | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 4 | 50 | 1:04.34p |
Meghan McGuire | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 50 | 1:04.34p |
Jessica Williams | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 8 | 26 | 1:04.62p |
Kristin Musselman | Bay Barracudas | 7 | 1 | 27 | 1:04.75p |
Caitlin Kelly | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 52 | 1:04.76p |
Amanda Shapiro | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 53 | 1:04.97p |
Kristen Slack | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 8 | 54 | 1:05.01p |
Dana McCreary | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1:05.09p |
Hannah Galey | Mercersburg Academy | 4 | 7 | 29 | 1:05.10p |
Macey Keath | Lebanon Ymca | 7 | 8 | 29 | 1:05.10p |
Jessica Smith | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | 55 | 1:05.12p |
Lisa Burger | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 4 | 31 | 1:05.14p |
Emily Fong | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 56 | 1:05.18p |
Jennifer Prosen | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 5 | 57 | 1:05.19p |
Elizabeth Pale | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 7 | 57 | 1:05.19p |
Kayla Ricedorf | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:05.47p |
Maureen Driscoll | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 8 | 59 | 1:05.55p |
Alison Hoover | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1:05.65p |
Madeline Gregorits | Pennaquatics | 4 | 1 | 60 | 1:05.70p |
Leah Gingrich | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.70p |
Dana Wasiewski | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:05.72p |
Kelly Dansbury | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 1 | 61 | 1:05.75p |
Andreana Stoker | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 7 | 62 | 1:05.79p |
Sara Kramer | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 63 | 1:05.83p |
Katlin Potts | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 4 | 5 | 35 | 1:05.85p |
Kelly Cotton | Ridley Area Ymca | 1 | 8 | 64 | 1:05.86p |
Courtney Clark | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 5 | 65 | 1:05.94p |
Meghan Quinn | Ocean County Ymca | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.99p |
Katherine Dorian | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 6 | 36 | 1:06.02p |
Leah Berten | Kennett Area Ymca Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 37 | 1:06.12p |
Elizabeth Shoemaker | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 3 | 66 | 1:06.19p |
Kristin Criner | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 67 | 1:06.24p |
Lauren Fuchs | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 1:06.28p |
Brittany Bertoli | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 39 | 1:06.39p |
Adrienne Valentino | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 5 | 68 | 1:06.47p |
Stacey Meyer | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 5 | 40 | 1:06.49p |
Leeanna Rubin | Hawk Hill Swimming | 4 | 1 | 41 | 1:06.57p |
Megan Connole | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 3 | 69 | 1:06.59p |
Bronwen Price | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 70 | 1:06.64p |
Kathleen McGraw | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 70 | 1:06.64p |
Courtney Mitten | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 72 | 1:06.70p |
Cara Morgan | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:06.86p |
Kristina Lesiuk | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 6 | 73 | 1:06.92p |
Kimberly Shoemaker | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 3 | 43 | 1:06.93p |
Landrum Reid | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 74 | 1:07.05p |
Erin Searl | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 5 | 44 | 1:07.11p |
Amy Yocum | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 75 | 1:07.12p |
Krista Bergquist | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 45 | 1:07.12p |
Gillian Kelly | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 76 | 1:07.15p |
Stephanie Shupe | Upper Main Line Ymca | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:07.16p |
Ashley Allmond | Va Assoc. For Comp. Swim | 2 | 2 | 77 | 1:07.20p |
Kaitlyn McDade | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 47 | 1:07.24p |
Christine Friedlander | Ridgewood Ymca | 4 | 4 | 48 | 1:07.33p |
Lindsey Gottschalk | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 49 | 1:07.38p |
Danielle Cruz | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.45p |
Martha Dell | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 3 | 50 | 1:07.47p |
Racchel Sullivan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 51 | 1:07.63p |
Kimberly Lorber | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 52 | 1:07.70p |
Maureen McLaughlin | Harford County Ymca Hurricanes | 1 | 7 | 78 | 1:07.72p |
Kathryn Rau | Ridgewood Ymca | 2 | 6 | 79 | 1:07.83p |
Michelle Myers | State College Ymca | 5 | 4 | 53 | 1:07.83p |
Caitlin Stroh | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.91p |
Erin Gray | Malvern Swimming Association | 3 | 2 | 54 | 1:07.93p |
Kandra Kane | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 55 | 1:08.00p |
Jaclyn Kubala | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 6 | 80 | 1:08.01p |
Ashley Brennan | Hurricane Swimming | 1 | 6 | 81 | 1:08.06p |
Morgan McCarthy | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.17p |
Erin Bohnert | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 1:08.43p |
Brittany Griffin | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 57 | 1:08.64p |
Jessica Weinberg | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 82 | 1:08.67p |
Samara Gelb | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.86p |
Nicole Dasilva | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 58 | 1:08.88p |
Alexandra Allen | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 1 | 59 | 1:08.89p |
Jennifer Nunn | Germantown Academy | 2 | 3 | 60 | 1:09.02p |