Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gary Grant | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 48.96 |
Cullen Jones | Jersey Gators | 2 | 4 | 2 | 50.18 |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 51.10 |
Kyle Voorheis | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 4 | 51.45 |
Brian Gartner | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 52.00 |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 52.02 |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 52.25 |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.84 |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 52.97 |
Sean Condon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 9 | 53.07 |
Daniel Kim | Summit Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 53.09 |
Brad Thornton | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53.12 |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 53.38 |
Brad Thornton | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 11 | 53.48 |
Ben Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 12 | 53.55 |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 8 | 53.56 |
Jason Azares | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 53.67 |
Kelly McCarthy | Red Bank YMCA | 1 | 7 | 14 | 53.70 |
Shane Tusup | Team Suffolk | 2 | 3 | 3 | 54.09 |
Matthew Elko | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 1 | 8 | 15 | 54.34 |
Andrew Lewis | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 16 | 54.36 |
Charles Marck | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 4 | 54.91 |
Peter Park | Montclair YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 56.57 |
Jason Mc Laughlin | Ywca Middies | 2 | 7 | 6 | 56.92 |
Danny Murphy | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 1 | 5 | 9 | 57.37 |
Vincent Bartolone | Hamilton Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 58.35 |
Christopher Fitzpatrick | Bergen Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 10 | 58.48 |
Kevin Jung | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 8 | 11 | 59.04 |
Kevin Quinn | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 59.19 |
Clifford Gonzalez | Ywca Middies | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.31 |
Daniel Simco | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 59.37 |
Charley Wang | Cougar Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 59.69 |
Anthony Simco | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 1 | 4 | 13 | 59.70 |
Barrett Pall | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 6 | 14 | 59.91 |
Joseph Tseng | Montclair YMCA | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:01.07 |
Calvin De Vries | Metuchen Edison YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:01.87 |
Andrew Johnson | Ywca Middies | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.88 |
Conor Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.40 |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.97 |
Stefan Prendergast | Eastern Express | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.17 |
Chris Skoda | Somerset Hills YMCA | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.00 |
Jared Blacker | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:05.41 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:05.97 |
Drew Polhill | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:07.23 |
Eddie Carnes | Monmouth Barracudas | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:07.26 |
Casey Powers | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.45 |
Jeffery Stirling | Hillsborough YMCA | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.70 |
Martin Harm | Red Bank YMCA | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:08.13 |
Kyle Madley | Madison Area YMCA Mariners | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.45 |
Noah Hammer | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.63 |
Joshua Saccurato | Ywca Middies | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:09.73 |
Andrew Huff | Ywca Middies | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.06 |
Daniel Livolsi | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.47 |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.25 |
David Brown | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:12.21 |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.32 |
Alex Fitton | Red Bank YMCA | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.91 |
Erick Walker | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:13.33 |
Jordan Lieberman | Eastern Express | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:13.41 |
Greg Daniele | Red Bank YMCA | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:13.57 |
Kazu Asaga | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:14.36 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:14.38 |
Taylor Schwab | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:15.12 |
Dakota Gordon | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:15.92 |
Chris Mitchell | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:18.66 |
Connor White | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.93 |
Robert Waldner | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.96 |
Terence McCarthy | Red Bank YMCA | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:19.00 |
Matthew Karle | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.29 |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:19.52 |
Matthew Meserole | Westfield YMCA | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:20.65 |
Michael Nicholson | Ywca Middies | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.83 |
Connor Pollitt | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:23.88 |
Dillon McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:24.75 |
Ben Rubenstein | Ywca Middies | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.53 |
Robert Mele | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.73 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:36.98 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Marlon De La Rosa | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Savchenco | Jersey Gators | 10 | 4 | 1 | 50.05p |
Cullen Jones | Jersey Gators | 9 | 4 | 2 | 51.01p |
Michael Cordes | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | 3 | 3 | 51.14p |
Gary Grant | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 11 | 4 | 4 | 51.17p |
Kyle Voorheis | Peddie Aquatic Association | 11 | 5 | 5 | 51.59p |
Brian Gartner | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 10 | 5 | 6 | 52.23p |
Stefan Hirniak | Scarlet Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 7 | 52.68p |
Corey Swanson | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 1 | 8 | 52.91p |
Adam Dimenna | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 9 | 53.03p |
Brad Thornton | Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins | 9 | 7 | 9 | 53.03p |
Daniel Kim | Summit Area YMCA | 10 | 6 | 11 | 53.18p |
Jason Azares | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 8 | 6 | 12 | 53.21p |
Sean Condon | Magnus Aquatic Group | 8 | 5 | 13 | 53.24p |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 53.35p |
Ben Fay | Magnus Aquatic Group | 10 | 8 | 14 | 53.49p |
Eli Field | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 15 | 53.60p |
Kelly McCarthy | Red Bank YMCA | 9 | 3 | 16 | 53.74p |
Brian Wilson | Summit Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 53.76p |
Andrew Lewis | Peddie Aquatic Association | 10 | 3 | 17 | 53.92p |
Matthew Elko | Lakeland Hills YMCA | 7 | 1 | 18 | 53.98p |
Bart Mebal | Jersey Gators | 9 | 1 | 19 | 54.01p |