Men's 100yd Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Hess | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.04p |
Adam Carpenter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:00.24p |
Borna Siriscevic | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 4 | 48 | 1:00.46p |
Alexander Smith-Jones | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 49 | 1:00.60p |
Kenneth McCormick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.65p |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:00.70p |
Max Schlegel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.75p |
Chace Caruso | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:00.97p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.01p |
Bret Lada | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:01.30p |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:01.38p |
Alexander Verin | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 50 | 1:01.79p |
Robert Isaacson | Hawk Hill | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.99p |
Ethan Grossman | Hunterdon County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:02.01p |
Robert Kyff | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.16p |
Timothy Rowe | Hurricane Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:02.69p |
Steven Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:02.79p |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.88p |
Jonathan Rubritz | York YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.66p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.38p |
Austin Thomas | Hurricane Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.38p |
Brennan Morris | Bay Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.31p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.68p |
Joshua Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:05.80p |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.79p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:07.43p |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.47p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:08.68p |
John Millaci | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.41p |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:09.42p |
Matthew Fitzenreiter | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.61p |
Bryan Offutt | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.32p |
Mackenzy Gaughran | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.78p |
Forest Crigler | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.09p |
Joseph Farrington | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.31p |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:12.35p |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:15.67p |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.73p |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.28p |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.60p |
Luke Trimmer | West Shore Rec | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.41p |
Joseph Vogel | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:27.83p |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:30.65p |
Michael Brown | State College Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Michael Marchiano | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Sean English | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Alex Oberlander | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
William Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Robert Rose | Potomac Raiders Swim Club | 8 | 2 | NSp | |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Ryan Wright | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 7 | 8 | NSp | |
Joshua Barr | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Daniel Daly | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 7 | 7 | NSp | |
John Flynn | Unattached | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
John Peterman | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Robbie Benner | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | NSp | |
Jonathan DaSilva | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Andrew Criner | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Garrick Berberich | Bay Barracudas | 8 | 6 | NSp |