Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Langley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 52.30 |
Alex Merdich | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 2 | 52.96 |
Timothy Montague | Unattached-LESD | 4 | 5 | 3 | 53.90 |
Michael Burket | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 54.03 |
Douglas Paulus | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 54.18 |
Andrew Eckhart | Canton City Schools | 3 | 5 | 6 | 54.67 |
Anthony Hilal | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 54.89 |
Alec Boyarko | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 55.19 |
Steven Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 8 | 3 | 1 | 55.54 |
Philip Schaeffer | Vacationland Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 55.99 |
Daniel Hathorn | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 6 | 9 | 56.13 |
Andrei Klementov | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 56.22 |
Joel Price | Vortex Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 56.40 |
Zachary Bollinger | South West Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 3 | 56.54 |
Joseph Gormley | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 12 | 56.69 |
Rami Mikati | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 2 | 13 | 56.86 |
Dmitry Klementov | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 14 | 56.90 |
Benjamin Bowser | Western Reserve Seariders | 8 | 6 | 4 | 57.08 |
Brett Thomas | Lake Shore Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 5 | 57.29 |
Patrick O'Boyle | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 57.40 |
Daniel Knox | Piranaz Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 57.46 |
Adam Ganz | Shaker Sharks | 8 | 7 | 7 | 57.63 |
Anton Galazyuk | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 3 | 16 | 57.71 |
Benjamin Poole | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 8 | 17 | 57.78 |
Joseph Milkovich | Unattached-PEAK | 8 | 8 | 8 | 57.89 |
Weston Thobaben | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 57.92 |
George Shiekh | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 9 | 58.27 |
Nicholas McMurray | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 58.37 |
Cory Scheider | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 58.47 |
Kyle Cialella | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 6 | 6 | 10 | 58.66 |
Dan Micheller | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 21 | 58.86 |
Corey Michalek | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 22 | 58.93 |
Sammy Mihelich | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 23 | 59.01 |
Matthew Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 59.02 |
Matthew Rose | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 59.29 |
Lawrence Ni | Lake Shore Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 13 | 59.34 |
Dan Thiessen | Perry Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 59.36 |
Vincent Marvin | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 24 | 59.52 |
Joshua Wolf | Canton City Schools | 7 | 8 | 15 | 59.59 |
David Kermode | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 59.86 |
Jeremy Mason | North Coast Swimming | 7 | 7 | 16 | 59.93 |
Adam Wagner | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:00.19 |
Joshua Cronin | Canton City Schools | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1:00.19 |
Douglas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1:00.20 |
Daniel Monnot | Canton City Schools | 6 | 5 | 19 | 1:00.41 |
Matthew Maciag | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.45 |
Louis Primozic | Black Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:00.66 |
James Piscura | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:00.66 |
Luke Shahinian | Shaker Sharks | 7 | 1 | 22 | 1:00.70 |
Steven DeArmon | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:00.76 |
Kyle McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:01.01 |
Joseph Roof | Canton City Schools | 6 | 3 | 24 | 1:01.10 |
Hunter White | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1:01.17 |
Evan Frankovits | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:01.19 |
Casey Meeson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1:01.23 |
Nick Arner | Perry Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 28 | 1:01.49 |
James Phillips | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 29 | 1:01.58 |
James Laria | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 30 | 1:01.62 |
Sean Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 31 | 1:01.63 |
Calvin Lavictoire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:01.74 |
Jason Degnovivo | North Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 33 | 1:01.89 |
Porter Ritchie | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:02.10 |
Alexander Sturtz | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 6 | 35 | 1:02.27 |
Anthony Tatro | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:02.29 |
Sean Quinn | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1:02.58 |
Christopher Downing | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 1:02.84 |
Timothy Simpson | Cleveland Lancer Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:02.97 |
Chad Miller | Canton City Schools | 4 | 7 | 39 | 1:03.02 |
Daniel Slagle | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 7 | 40 | 1:03.14 |
Wilson Fraser | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:03.31 |
Brennan Schloendorn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 42 | 1:03.54 |
Samuel Groves | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 43 | 1:03.65 |
Adam Wise | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1:03.68 |
Dennis Drummond | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 45 | 1:04.40 |
Ethan Vesling | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.48 |
John Stefanski | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 6 | 46 | 1:04.63 |
Vincent Poggiali | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 47 | 1:04.65 |
Zachary Sweet | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 48 | 1:04.67 |
Paul Enlow | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 49 | 1:04.72 |
Michael Greisl | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 50 | 1:04.88 |
Christopher Cory | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 51 | 1:05.36 |
Nicholas Casale | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 52 | 1:05.56 |
Gavin Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:05.58 |
Jordan Hawkins | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 53 | 1:05.72 |
Eric Langley | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 54 | 1:06.19 |
Douglas Astler | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 55 | 1:06.29 |
Kevin Gamm | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 56 | 1:06.31 |
Michael Mulvin | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.35 |
Peter Moshier | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.54 |
David Jamison | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 57 | 1:06.57 |
Daniel Murnan | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.67 |
Nathan Eckersley | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 58 | 1:07.62 |
Jonathan Marc | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.72 |
Peter Stark | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:07.79 |
Thomas Slagle | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.95 |
Lepear Smith | Perry Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:08.05 |
Brian Csumitta | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:08.09 |
Michael Cowett | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.37 |
Cody George | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:08.49 |
Daniel Telljohann | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:08.70 |