Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Southmayd | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:00.05 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.34 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.35 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.63 |
Matthew Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.02 |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.77 |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.90 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:01.92 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.95 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.99 |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:02.13 |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.28 |
William Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.36 |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.81 |
Craig Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.86 |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:03.02 |
Andrew Creamer | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.04 |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:03.14 |
Evan Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:03.26 |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:03.51 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.63 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:04.18 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.32 |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.62 |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.84 |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:05.66 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.86 |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.37 |
Tyler Prete | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:06.57 |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.89 |
Brendan McHugh | Gloucester County Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.93 |
Brent Sanderson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.94 |
Tim Kuchan | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:07.76 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.64 |
Ryan Peart | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:09.47 |
Rob Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.29 |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.79 |
Aaron Kaminski | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.37 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.13 |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.66 |
Dustin Brown | Waverunners Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1:15.68 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.38 |
Derek Nelson | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.81 |
Frederick Lau | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:18.01 |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.00 |
Pat Olson | Eastern Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:19.22 |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:19.68 |
Anthony Cox | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.04 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:20.53 |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:20.87 |
Seung-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:21.06 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.24 |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:23.69 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.76 |
Bryan Draganosky | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.10 |
James Wix | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:24.36 |
David Campbell | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.33 |
Connor Forlini | Centennial Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.44 |
Jakob Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:26.43 |
Michael Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:26.49 |
Stephen Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:26.65 |
Jonathan Husson | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:26.92 |
Anthony Vita | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:27.52 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:27.54 |
Krishnan Ravindran | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:28.36 |
Samuel Tomlinson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:28.59 |
Eric Schultz | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:29.22 |
Daniel Knapp | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:29.39 |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:30.39 |
William Manion | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:30.59 |
Wesley Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:31.34 |
Tyler Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:31.38 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:31.40 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:31.65 |
Bimal Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:32.07 |
Kieran Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 27 | 1:34.00 |
George Parsons | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Quinn Cassidy | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.20p |
Matthew Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.68p |
Chris Deitz | Suburban Swim Center | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.94p |
William Marcum | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.29p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.32p |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.36p |
Craig Schindewolf | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.07p |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.25p |
Jong-Wan Suh | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.39p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:03.56p |
Darren Podolak | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.57p |
Andrew Creamer | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.62p |
Eric McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:03.73p |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.92p |
Michael Roth | Gloucester County Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:03.94p |
David Ellerson | Pdr Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.99p |
Sean Bonifas | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.08p |
Matthew McGroarty | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:04.11p |
Brett Carey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:04.38p |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.73p |
Paul Szyszko | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.96p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:05.01p |