Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 55.58 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.24 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 56.36 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 57.53 |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 58.56 |
Christopher Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 59.17 |
Alex Dapkewicz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 59.28 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.35 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.68 |
Kyle Bush | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.68 |
Michael Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:01.44 |
Eric Kunzman | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:02.10 |
Steven Goss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:02.63 |
Matthew Fenn | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.93 |
Ryan Carolan | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:03.00 |
Matt Carolan | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.47 |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:03.61 |
Kellen Kuhn | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.62 |
Francis Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.74 |
Matthew Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:03.84 |
Jeffrey Travor | Upper Bucks YMCA | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.27 |
Taggart Foulke | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.69 |
Mentor Wittes | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.73 |
Nicholas Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.45 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.45 |
Samuel Alhadeff | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.72 |
Michael Cornman | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.75 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.39 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.50 |
Mitchell Jones | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:06.75 |
Brendan Kessler | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.22 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.53 |
Tim Dimond | Unattached - MA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.83 |
Nathan Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.89 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.59 |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.69 |
Jacob Boylan | Pottstown Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.91 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 1:11.14 | |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.36 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:12.35 |
Martin Zackowski | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.40 |
Brian Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.69 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.85 |
Joshua Northrup | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.98 |
Andrew Miller | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.57 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.00 |
Ryan Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.16 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.85 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 1 | 1:17.68 | |
Padriac Farrell | Rodale Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.53 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.04 |
Matthew Cawley | Pocono Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.31 |
Thomas Yuhas | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.58 |
Brian Mulleavey | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.80 |
Achilles Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.75 |
Michael Linden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.78 |
Bobby Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:24.35 |
Kyle Oberhauser | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.09 |
Mitchell Vapniarek | Tiger Shark Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.57 |
Derek Colaizzo | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:26.61 |
Matthew Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.74 |
Austin Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:28.48 |
Russell Lambert | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 2 | 1:28.50 | |
Tyler Allen | Rodale Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:28.55 |
Evan Cowen | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.70 |
Steven Vitabile | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.66 |
Nicholas Rex | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.93 |
James Sieracki | Tiger Shark Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:31.23 |
Paul Nicholas | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:31.44 |
Eric Hubbard | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:31.94 |
Brian Hubbard | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:34.04 |
Addison Hebert | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:34.36 |
Adam Hosking | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.42 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:41.18 |
Connor Beck | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:53.25 | |
Matthew Hallman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 1 | NS | |
George Mishkin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | NS | |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Johnson | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
William Powell | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 2 | NS | |
John Dickey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Stephen LaRosa | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Paterson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Austin Shupe | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Stutzman | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Deibler-Ehrlich | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Michael Stauffer | Unattached - MA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Sanders | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Purdy | Peddie Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | NS | |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS |