Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chris Brady | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 1 | 53.74 |
Stuart Barr | Sussex Family YMCA | 5 | 3 | 2 | 55.42 |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 55.56 |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 5 | 7 | 4 | 56.27 |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 56.35 |
Eric Dunn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 6 | 6 | 56.80 |
Chung Shin | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 7 | 57.24 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 57.39 |
Nicholas Hanes | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 58.18 |
Ryan Lynn | Team Delaware | 6 | 7 | 1 | 58.79 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.15 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 3 | 59.27 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 59.69 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 59.77 |
Robert MacLeish | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:00.04 |
Clayton Albright | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:00.07 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.39 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.77 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:01.83 |
Daniel Miller | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:02.13 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:02.26 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.35 |
Jeff Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:02.49 |
Eric Barnaba | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:02.79 |
Christopher Barrett | Team Delaware | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:03.07 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:03.09 |
Robert Schwartz | Hatboro Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 1:03.43 | |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 3 | 1:03.50 | |
Shawn Dizio | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:03.64 |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.79 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.09 |
Jonathan Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:04.10 |
George Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.41 |
Michael Facenda | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:04.91 |
Christopher Perez | Sussex Family YMCA | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:04.96 |
Alexander Young | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:04.98 |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:05.38 |
Kyle Pinder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:05.43 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:05.62 |
Brandon Kotowski | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:05.67 |
Christopher Carper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:05.77 |
Wayde Marsh | Sussex Family YMCA | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.79 |
Kyle Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:06.04 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:06.50 |
Dallas Apotheker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:06.53 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.58 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:06.66 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.93 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.77 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:08.21 |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:08.47 |
Kevin Lonergan | Sussex Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.85 |
Sean Mullen | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1:09.58 |
Brandon Hack | Flying Gull Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 1:10.57 | |
Christophe Aungst | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:10.64 |
Jonathan Shanus | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:10.72 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:11.42 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:11.50 |
Kevin Konen | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:11.51 |
Bryan Brown | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.87 |
Evan Peoples | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:11.89 |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:12.03 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.05 |
Yubo Liu | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:12.26 |
Matthew Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.33 |
Philip Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:12.45 |
Joseph Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:12.92 |
Bradly Berry | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1:12.99 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:13.21 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.24 |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.33 |
Timothy Weiler | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:13.52 |
Richard Agresta | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:14.37 |
Chris Busch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 6 | 1:14.49 | |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.52 |
Matthew Ley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1:14.54 |
David Clendaniel | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:14.73 | |
Chris Kane | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 33 | 1:15.51 |
Lee Sausen | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:16.23 |
Thomas McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:16.28 |
Jordan Lingo | Sussex Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:16.89 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.92 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.08 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:17.43 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:17.69 |
Bradley Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.74 |
Cole McQuilken | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:18.41 |
Samuel Singer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 35 | 1:18.64 |
James Moody | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 7 | 36 | 1:18.71 |
Jeffrey Rott | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.74 |
Casey Casalnuovo | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 37 | 1:18.91 |
Bimal Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:19.06 |
Bryan Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.18 |
Joseph Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:19.44 |
Seth Klair | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.94 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 20 | 1:21.04 |
Mark Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:21.61 |
Cody Latchford | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:21.70 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:21.74 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:21.96 |