Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacqueline Belanger | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.02 |
Morgan Cohara | Peak Performance Center Swim | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:18.23 |
Jodi Turk | Tri Star Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1:21.50 |
Elizabeth Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.59 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1:22.85 |
Julie Dotson | Vacationland Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.50 |
Peyton Kranz | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.09 |
Angela Doerrer | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:25.26 |
Rachel Andrasek | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 9 | 8 | 7 | 1:25.44 |
Meghan Hickey | Massillon Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.53 |
Alyssa Byrd | Lorain Torpedoes | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1:25.88 |
Allison Thirion | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 8 | 6 | 10 | 1:26.23 |
Mackenzie Harris | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 11 | 1:26.55 |
Taylor Willoughby | Massillon Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1:27.02 |
Selena Pasadyn | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:27.63 |
Jessica Lee | Western Reserve Seariders | 7 | 5 | 13 | 1:27.93 |
Kate Sudar | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:28.53 |
Shelby Snow | Elyria Family YMCA Turtles | 8 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.37 |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.12 |
Meghan Garanich | Peak Performance Center Swim | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:32.09 |
Kristin Leitenberger | Tri Star Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:32.72 |
Christina Rozman | North Coast Swimming | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.41 |
Hannah Schaefer | Lorain Torpedoes | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.78 |
Rachael McKnight | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:34.44 |
Taylor Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 18 | 1:35.81 |
Hayley Morrison | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:36.38 |
Hannah Zablotney | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:36.45 |
Emma Gresser | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:37.19 |
Erin Schmitt | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:37.86 |
Olivia Wamelink | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:38.55 |
Kaitlyn Elia | North Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:38.55 |
Marla Turk | Tri Star Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:39.56 |
Danielle Stringer | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:40.07 |
Megan Duffy | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1:40.12 |
Ann Riddle | North Coast Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:40.62 |
Agnes Mirando | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:40.75 |
Alyssa Sauter | Lorain Torpedoes | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:41.49 |
Clare Scantling | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:41.73 |
Taylor Jerousek | Elyria Family YMCA Turtles | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:42.03 |
Madeline Raabe | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1:42.59 |
Elizabeth Valentine | Mansfield Waves | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:43.60 |
Elizabeth Davies | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:45.09 |
Paige Kelly | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:45.95 |
Dominique Hall | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:47.80 |
Katherine Mazzi | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:47.97 |
Marissa Sciara | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:49.09 |
Allison McGreer | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:50.51 |
Carson Shaw | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:51.26 |
Gina Keller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:51.31 |
Alexandra Gole | Geauga Otters | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:52.15 |
Savannah Skocic | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:52.73 |
Megan Konrad | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:54.52 |
Icis Durst | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:55.66 |
Taylor Kelly | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:57.89 |
Julia Martello | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:58.96 |
Traci Andrews | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:01.13 |
Melanie Miller | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:06.23 |
Vanessa Pasadyn | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2:07.80 |
Caroline Babbin | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:08.00 |
Anna Karnstein | Geauga Otters | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:12.85 |
Allison Folger | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Smith | Massillon Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Caroline Sauers | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Tristin Hetrick | Geauga Otters | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Sydney Braverman | Geauga Otters | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Hannah Bush | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Alexis Bitterman | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Heather Schmitt | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Adriana Ivkovic | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Andrea Cleveland | University Swim Club | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Katelyn Heine | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kelsi Turk | Tri Star Aquatics | 7 | 4 | DQ |