Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.53 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.05 |
Chung Shin | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.17 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:07.25 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 10 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.52 |
Michael Covolus | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.83 |
Jeff Burgess | Team Delaware | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.49 |
Greg Burgess | Team Delaware | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.69 |
Jeong Shin | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.53 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.59 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.62 |
Martin Zackowski | Tiger Shark Swimming | 8 | 4 | 8 | 1:14.73 |
Sam Crawford | Team Delaware | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:15.31 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:16.36 |
Samuel Halten | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1:17.00 | |
Brian Miller | Haverford Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.83 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1:21.20 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1:21.30 | |
Charles Taffet | Gcit Swimming | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.56 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.63 |
Keenan Aungst | Team Delaware | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.51 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 5 | 1:25.74 |
Ben Cambria | Aquatic Club of the West Shore | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.30 |
George Parsons | Team Delaware | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.94 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 1:29.31 | |
Connor Steudel | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:29.93 |
John Corney | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:30.63 |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:34.14 |
Daniel Jennings | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:34.68 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:35.07 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:35.24 |
Eric Brown | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:37.34 |
Matthew D Aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:37.38 |
George Cislo | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.46 |
Luke Onisk | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:39.40 |
Justin Harvie | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:39.54 |
Sean Hannon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:39.57 |
Matthew Dice | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:42.57 |
John Ratkevic | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:43.12 |
Michael Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:44.71 |
Evan Higgins | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:46.21 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:51.08 |
Jordan Halsey | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:51.44 |
Michael Gorr | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:55.02 |
Joshua Hunter | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:03.35 |
Thomas Middlebrooks | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:03.96 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:05.02 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 9 | 6 | DQ | |
Frank Ottey | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Scott McHenry | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Konen | Team Delaware | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Onisk | Team Delaware | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Eamon Goebel | Tiger Shark Swimming | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Jeremy Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
James Sieracki | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Cody Sachs | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS |