Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 53.63 |
James Barbiere | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 5 | 2 | 53.71 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 53.92 |
Thomas Van Volkenburg | Un - Am | 4 | 7 | 4 | 55.10 |
Jeffrey Montague | Un Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 55.40 |
Robert Jenrow | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 55.46 |
Ben Haren | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 1 | 7 | 55.67 |
Justin Farra | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 10 | 8 | 56.06 |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 9 | 56.12 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 4 | 9 | 56.12 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 8 | 11 | 56.42 |
David Erickson | Star Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 57.57 |
Matthew Pelletier | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 12 | 57.94 |
Philip Myrick | Un - Am | 1 | 9 | 13 | 58.00 |
Philip Aronica | Star Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.05 |
Robert Erickson | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 58.26 |
Ashton Kinney | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 2 | 15 | 58.33 |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 16 | 58.35 |
Steven Benecki | The Fish | 3 | 1 | 17 | 58.36 |
Garrett Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 18 | 58.48 |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 19 | 58.49 |
Alex Elkins | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 2 | 20 | 58.55 |
Patrick Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 21 | 58.57 |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 22 | 58.68 |
Timothy Gaydos | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 23 | 58.76 |
Ian Neack | Un Oh | 4 | 8 | 24 | 58.77 |
William Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 10 | 25 | 58.91 |
Ambrose Perduk | Canton City Schools | 3 | 3 | 26 | 59.06 |
Jeffrey Erbes | Star Swimming | 3 | 10 | 27 | 59.43 |
Cory Stewart | Cincinnati Marlins | 4 | 6 | 28 | 59.47 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 59.53 |
Brett Thomas | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 59.56 |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 7 | 5 | 59.74 |
James Reed | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 4 | 29 | 59.76 |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 9 | 29 | 59.76 |
Tyler Farren | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 31 | 59.88 |
Noah Perduk | Canton City Schools | 2 | 8 | 6 | 59.96 |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:00.13 |
Kevin Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:00.19 |
Brian Schultz | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1:00.19 |
Brendan Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:00.26 |
Brandon Staley | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.28 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:00.67 |
Douglas Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 35 | 1:00.75 |
Bradley Langford | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:00.79 |
Michael Oldham | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1:01.11 |
Timothy Montague | Un Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:01.22 |
Ryan Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:01.22 |
Ryan King | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 8 | 40 | 1:01.25 |
Conner O'Halloran | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 7 | 41 | 1:01.43 |
Keith Meehan | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 42 | 1:01.57 |
John Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 43 | 1:01.61 |
Nicholas Stone | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 44 | 1:01.83 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.89 |
Joseph Glowacki | Un - Am | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:01.91 |
Matthew Huber | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 46 | 1:02.40 |
Ian Ward | University Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:02.86 |
Christopher Price | Bowling Green Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 47 | 1:03.43 |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.72 |
Christopher Malone | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:03.72 |
Ethan McNeil | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.13 |
Chad Kusa | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 48 | 1:04.39 |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:04.40 |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.60 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.64 |
Thomas Dickey | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:04.87 |
Michael Cruce | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:04.89 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.97 |
Conor Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 49 | 1:05.07 |
Barrett Erbe | Star Swimming | 1 | 9 | 18 | 1:05.19 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.53 |
Brian Stahl | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.21 |
Alexander Ivkovic | Un Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:09.52 |
Kyle Riordan | Canton City Schools | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.59 |
Brian Maddock | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.42 |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.43 |
Justin Stewart | West Shore YMCA | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.05 |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 10 | 1:11.17 |
Lloyd Anderson | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.83 |
Edward Bornhorst | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.58 |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.67 |
Paul Meisner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1:14.33 |
Vyobhavnath Jagannath | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.68 |
Spencer Bray | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:14.98 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:15.06 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:15.99 |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:16.26 |
Gerardo Samonte | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 18 | 1:16.42 |
Stephen Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:16.63 |
Austin Davidson | Novi Sturgeons | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:17.76 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:19.30 |
Andrew Duszynski | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:19.71 |
Ryan Thaler | University Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:20.03 |
Tanner Schodowski | Twinsburg Tigersharks | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:20.21 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.70 |
Jasen Pinkerton | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 9 | 24 | 1:20.77 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:21.44 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.56 |
Josh Stewart | West Shore YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.95 |
Luke Otto | Star Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.22 |