Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cayla Andrews | Kennett Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 52.66 | |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 53.96 |
Theresa Rogers | Team Delaware | 7 | 3 | 2 | 54.43 |
Heather Denman | Flying Gull Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 54.78 | |
Sophie Cross | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 3 | 55.66 |
Heather MacLennan | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 4 | 55.75 |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 56.07 |
Corinne Lampe | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 2 | 56.15 |
Kristen Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 5 | 56.27 |
Haley Arasim | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 56.42 |
Kristen McMullan | Kennett Area YMCA | 7 | 2 | 56.61 | |
Nicole Osman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 56.64 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 7 | 2 | 5 | 56.95 |
Madison Morrison | Team Delaware | 6 | 8 | 6 | 56.97 |
Kirsten Tullis | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 7 | 57.06 |
Kelly McKINLEY | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 5 | 6 | 57.12 |
Stephanie Harper | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 8 | 57.24 |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 1 | 9 | 57.33 |
Abbey McKenney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 10 | 57.79 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 57.82 |
Katie Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 58.02 |
Taylor Grenda | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 12 | 58.17 |
Cecily Connell | Team Delaware | 6 | 3 | 13 | 58.22 |
Rebecca Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 8 | 58.52 |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 6 | 9 | 58.53 |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 58.71 |
Sarah Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 58.75 |
Beth Maxwell | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 15 | 58.79 |
Brittany Rehrig | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 58.79 |
Brandi Berry | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 12 | 58.84 |
Andrea Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 16 | 58.88 |
Calli Marando | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 13 | 59.06 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 8 | 5 | 1 | 59.06 |
Kathleen Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 14 | 59.15 |
Danielle Kelly | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 59.21 | |
Christine Nutini | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 17 | 59.24 |
Christine Sewell | Team Delaware | 6 | 7 | 18 | 59.30 |
Kendall Towe | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 6 | 15 | 59.33 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 16 | 59.46 |
Caitlin Towe | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 8 | 16 | 59.46 |
Jessica Rombach | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 19 | 59.50 |
Meghan Lam | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 18 | 59.52 |
Beth McKee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 20 | 59.63 |
Julie Erhart | Germantown Academy | 4 | 6 | 21 | 59.69 |
Sophia Sawicki | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 5 | 22 | 59.70 |
Nicole Vernon | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 2 | 59.75 |
Jordan Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 59.81 |
Katherine Rechsteiner | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 19 | 59.83 |
Juliana Bednarski | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 7 | 24 | 1:00.36 |
Louise Makowski | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:00.40 |
Shannon Foreman | Team Delaware | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.47 |
Alexis Coon | Central Delaware YMCA | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.54 |
Erica Bickhart | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:00.60 |
Kaitlin Klair | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:00.61 |
Jordan Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 26 | 1:00.69 |
Rachel Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 8 | 22 | 1:00.73 |
Erika Lawson | Western Shore YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1:00.85 | |
Taylor Hopkins | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1:00.91 |
Crystal Sheehan | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:01.22 |
Megan Holloway | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1:01.35 | |
Meghan Holliday | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 5 | 24 | 1:01.41 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.44 |
Sarah Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 28 | 1:01.66 |
Kourtney Edge | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:01.69 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.84 |
Chelsea Kling | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 1:02.11 | |
Meghan Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:02.20 |
Lauren McMullan | Kennett Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1:02.23 | |
Elisabeth Seiffert | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:02.24 |
Kimberly Sheehan | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:02.50 |
Jessica Gennusa | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:02.57 |
Christy He | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:02.65 |
Caitlyn Gregg | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1:02.65 | |
Laura Murphy | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:02.77 |
Samantha Shelley | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:02.78 |
Chelsea Flinn | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:02.84 |
Erin Schwartz | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1:02.85 | |
Christine Paski | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 1:03.14 |
Alyssa Sanders | Central Delaware YMCA | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.29 |
Jill Faull | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:03.33 |
Anna Johnson | Team Delaware | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:03.43 |
Sydney Wolfe | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:03.56 |
Kelly Hinkle | Flying Gull Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1:03.67 | |
Leah Hatkevich | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:03.72 |
Jennifer Biener | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1:03.93 |
Alexandra Looney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 32 | 1:03.99 |
Jessica Butler | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:04.13 |
Megan Owens | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:04.18 |
Kelsey Rott | Team Delaware | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.38 |
Kerry McIntyre | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:04.54 |
Kristin Roberts | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:04.58 |
Carolou Schlegel | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.66 |
Emily Gorrin | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 4 | 36 | 1:04.69 |
Bryn Crowder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.88 |
April Sun | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 1:04.88 |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 7 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.71 |
Phoebe Connell | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 35 | 1:05.77 |
Claire Mesko | Western Family YMCA Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.86 |
Elaina D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.97 |
Lauren Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:06.06 |