Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Brady | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 1 | 52.97 |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 2 | 54.33 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 6 | 2 | 3 | 55.65 |
Robert MacLeish | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 57.47 |
Andrew Gemmell | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.14 |
Hunter Warren | Team Delaware | 5 | 5 | 5 | 58.21 |
Christopher Barrett | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 58.30 |
Christopher Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 6 | 7 | 59.12 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 5 | 1 | 8 | 59.20 |
Michael Waski | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 9 | 59.27 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 5 | 2 | 10 | 59.37 |
Justin Link | Flying Gull Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 59.64 | |
Michael Faccenda | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 11 | 59.75 |
Matthew Jaffee | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 8 | 12 | 59.77 |
Erik Stefferud | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 59.80 | |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 59.92 |
Wayde Marsh | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.05 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.06 |
Sean Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.13 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.29 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:00.29 |
Michael Moore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.46 |
Kevin Vallario | Flying Gull Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1:01.18 | |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team Unattached | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.48 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:01.49 |
Brandon Kotowski | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:01.68 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.89 |
Matthew Stevens | Flying Gull Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1:02.22 | |
Bruce Deakyne | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:02.27 |
Kyle Grube | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:03.29 |
George Santer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:03.80 |
Jeffrey Brooks | Team Delaware | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.95 |
Jeffrey Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.33 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.74 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:05.17 |
Jonathan Champagne | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:05.82 |
Dallas Apotheker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:06.21 |
Douglas Behrens | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:06.41 |
Spencer Warren | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.62 |
Jonathan Shanus | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:06.84 |
Curtis Ramsey | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.95 |
Gregory Burgess | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:07.03 |
Cody Latchford | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.08 |
Kyle Pinder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:07.09 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.48 |
Chris Busch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:07.82 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.07 |
Christopher Carper | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:08.24 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.31 |
Kyle O'Connell | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:08.57 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.82 |
Colin Douvile | Flying Gull Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1:08.88 | |
Alexander Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.17 |
David Clendaniel | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:09.28 |
Jake Graham | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:09.41 |
Andrew Gschweng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:10.02 |
Andrew Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1:10.03 |
Brandon Hack | Flying Gull Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1:10.18 | |
Robert Pagan | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.72 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.52 |
Timothy Jordan | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:11.80 |
Joseph Hampel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:12.27 |
Michael Marando | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:12.51 |
Jordan Lingo | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:12.79 |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:12.85 |
Kevin Konen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 34 | 1:13.13 |
James Moody | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.53 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.80 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.07 |
Brian Mullin | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:15.67 |
Tyler Beeson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:16.38 |
Matthew D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:16.45 |
Mark Burgess | Team Delaware | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:16.73 |
Bryan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.87 |
Andrew Welch | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:17.35 |
Patrick Boggs | Team Delaware | 3 | 7 | 15 | 1:17.86 |
Theodore Barnett | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.38 |
Brian Thompson | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:20.08 |
Eric Brown | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.24 |
Samuel Inden | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:20.31 |
Kyle McCrossan | Team Delaware | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.70 |
Patrick Walker | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:21.96 |
Tyler Saltiel | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:22.22 |
Samuel Dever | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:23.20 |
Robert Conley | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:24.30 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.41 |
Matthew Williams | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:24.78 |
Nicky Diguglielmo | Sussex Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:25.72 |
John Ratkevic | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.16 |
Conrad Rutkowski | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:26.51 |
Alexander Cattafesta | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:28.75 |
Matthew Lehan | Team Delaware | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:28.88 |
Derek Bednarski | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:29.62 |
Eric Kerr | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:29.84 |
Thomas Chilton | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:29.99 |
William Baker | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:30.23 |
Eric Zheng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:30.74 |
Nathanial Kiser | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:36.83 |
Alexander Devine | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:37.09 |
Luke DiGuglielmo | Sussex Family YMCA | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:39.63 |