Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eric Kunzman | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 56.72 |
Andrew Christian | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 2 | 2 | 57.47 |
Mark Glinski | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 58.98 |
Ryan Driver | Burlington Co. College Barons | 3 | 6 | 4 | 59.63 |
Eegan Groome | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.11 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.69 |
Stephen LaRosa | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.87 |
Joshua Pace | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.02 |
Terrel Adams | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:03.41 |
Dominic D'orazio | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.53 |
Matthew Sinnott | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.23 |
Drew Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.40 |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.66 |
Daniel English | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.12 |
Dustin Brown | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.25 |
Christopher Yasick | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.40 |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.55 |
Joseph Frigo | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.39 |
Robert McDowell | Wave Runners Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.11 |
Tyler Rauth | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.31 |
Brendan Salvadore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.58 |
Michael Lacroce | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:11.93 |
Robert Mix | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.23 |
James McEldrew | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.42 |
Murphy Smith | Suburban Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.42 |
Chad Schmidt | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.65 |
Thomas O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.53 |
Thomas Knab | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:17.36 |
Connor O'Prey | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:17.90 |
Cole Query | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.09 |
Kevin Cueva | Burlington Co. College Barons | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.82 |
Gregory Golembeski | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.02 |
Sharles Dent | Serpents | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.27 |
Elliott Miller | Souderton | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.64 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.07 |
Robert McGoldrick | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:23.36 |
Timothy Guminski | Unattached - Gaac | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.77 |
Matthew McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.05 |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.86 |
Ari Flaks | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.75 |
Ian Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:32.13 |
Michael Logan | Burlington Co. College Barons | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:34.54 |
Henry Hancock | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:35.76 |
Kyle Espenshade | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:38.71 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:40.51 |
Kyle Greene | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:43.24 |
Thomas Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:45.54 |
Noah Cohen | Serpents | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kyle Lukens | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Thomas Rhoads | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Joseph Hay | Souderton | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Albert Abrevaya | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Smith | Suburban Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS |