Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dan Smith | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.09 |
Sean Hensler | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.26 |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:15.42 |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.05 |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.61 |
Tyler Kowalski | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:21.36 |
Richard Palacios | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.54 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.65 |
Andrew Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:24.58 |
Joshua Sebrosky | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.05 |
Michael Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:25.35 |
Matthew Reid | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:25.81 |
Thomas Wahl | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:26.42 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:26.46 |
Chad Murphy | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.00 |
Reese Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.55 |
John Flaherty | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:29.82 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:30.52 |
Daniel Litwin | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:34.03 |
Quentin Torgerson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:34.49 |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:39.33 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:40.34 |
Michael Scarpaci | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:41.18 |
Nicholas Wargo | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:42.64 |
Zachery Renk | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:43.07 |
Steele Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:43.53 |
Alex Shaffer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:46.53 |
Mitchell Stahara | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:46.57 |
Jacob Plichta | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:48.41 |
James Davis | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 14 | 1:48.91 |
David Maloney | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:48.97 |
Avery Hsu | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.18 |
Jess Keeley | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:49.22 |
Sean Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:49.64 |
Christian Kelly | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:51.11 |
Dominic Wilkins | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:51.50 |
Brendan Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:53.50 |
Muhammad Rishi | South Fayette Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:53.73 |
Kevin Hayes | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:54.11 |
Francis Folz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:54.19 |
Anthony Montalto | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:57.86 |
Xavier Torgerson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.07 |
Stephen McLoughlin | Iup Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:22.08 |
Ryan Hammerschmitt | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Abhinav Mehra | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Anthony Carmassi | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Georgiadis | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Brian McGrath | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Little | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | NS | |
James Imbrie | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Addison Imbrie | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Connor Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Samuel Gercak | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Erik Rauterkus | Carlynton Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Becich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Illya Vogel | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Tim Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Zachary Misak | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | DQ |