Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.59 |
Angelo Everett | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.86 |
Franke Thompson | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.53 |
Alec Szlachta-McGinn | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.43 |
Jeremy Emata | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.85 |
Patrick Musselman | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.07 |
Zachary Wilson | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.08 |
Dameon Lloyd | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:13.50 |
Matthew Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.27 |
Daniel English | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.72 |
Ian Whitney | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.72 |
Wesley O'Connor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.71 |
Scott Taylor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:15.74 |
Troy Sarpen | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:16.69 |
Tyler Ziegler | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.72 |
Joshua Pace | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:18.28 |
Luke Mattson | Hawk Hill | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.78 |
Jared Brown | Pdr Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:19.43 |
Brendan McManus | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.02 |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:21.46 |
Paul Stockett | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 7 | 1:21.51 | |
Eliot Roddy | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.45 |
Stefan McKell | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1:22.59 | |
Ryan Hausler | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.39 |
Adam Ginzberg | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:27.71 |
Patrick McCourt | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:29.83 |
Patrick Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.91 |
Ian Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.06 |
Paul Kenton | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:32.32 |
Christopher Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:35.35 |
Andrew Restrepo | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:39.38 |
Jacob Hayman | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:43.06 |
Howard Bolden | Pdr Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:45.78 |
Andrew Vickery | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:48.19 |
Cullen Boyle | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:49.37 |
James Donoghue | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:53.15 |
Andrew Hopkins | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:53.66 |
Daniel McGrath | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:53.87 |
Sawyer Heyman | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 6 | 1:54.04 | |
Cullen Robinson | G. Newark Boys And Girls Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:55.54 |
Trevor Brinton | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.13 |
Sam McComb | Haverford Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:01.97 |
Jack McComb | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.97 |
Todd Gilman | Hawk Hill | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:53.10 |
Luke Maguire | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Boyd | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Benjamin Lewis | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Joshua Hayman | Team Delaware | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Paolino | Haverford Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Paul Nies | Unattached | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Milos Lalic | Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS |