Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50.84 |
Cody Weik | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52.52 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Ymca Of Camden County | 1 | 2 | 3 | 53.04 |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 53.32 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 53.72 |
Terence Mahon | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 6 | 53.75 |
Andrew Gillespie | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 7 | 7 | 53.99 |
Gregory Mahon | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 9 | 54.06 |
Jonathan Wertz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 54.41 |
Nathaniel Mormann | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 54.74 |
Eric Gaffey | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 54.88 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 55.05 |
Eric Naylor | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 6 | 12 | 55.09 |
Shane Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 55.18 |
John Austin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 55.48 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55.52 |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 55.53 |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 55.95 |
Allen Weik | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 4 | 56.17 |
Alec Francis | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 56.26 |
Michael Ahern | Long Island Express | 2 | 7 | 16 | 56.30 |
Stephen Melchiorre | Ymca Of Camden County | 1 | 6 | 5 | 56.33 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 56.78 |
Andrew Sideras | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 7 | 7 | 56.79 |
David Newton | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 57.01 |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 19 | 57.08 |
Jonathan Rubritz | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 20 | 57.19 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 57.29 |
Steven Forrest | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 57.31 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 58.36 |
Kenneth Gordy | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 58.46 |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 58.47 |
Colin Lawler | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 8 | 24 | 58.55 |
William Middleton | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 58.74 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 59.04 |
Sean Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 6 | 12 | 59.21 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 59.24 |
Travis Bohn | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 14 | 59.38 |
Ilan Khayt | Lower Moreland Lightning | 2 | 7 | 15 | 59.57 |
Greg Fischer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:01.82 |
Austin Kowalsky | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.26 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.43 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:04.46 |
Thien Le | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.59 |
Austin Butt | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.56 |
Matthew Cawley | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.72 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.76 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.85 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.04 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.31 |
Robert Burkhart | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.80 |
Alexander Lebed | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.85 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.54 |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.97 |
Frank Pino | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:10.05 |
Darnell Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:10.11 |
Danny Graham | Long Island Express | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.15 |
Matthew Taccard | Ymca Of Camden County | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.32 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.09 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:13.89 |
Joshua Stewart | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.06 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:15.24 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.33 |
Connor Kirwin | Lower Moreland Lightning | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:15.40 |
Joseph Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:15.95 |
Christopher Schaffer | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.03 |
Adam Stenger | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.12 |
Alec Sperandio | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:16.37 |
Armand Apa | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:16.67 |
Isaiah Jackson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:17.59 |
Ryan Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:18.17 |
Ben Johnston | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.55 |
Tim Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:18.58 |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:19.67 |
Tarik Lott | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:19.97 |
Justin Mitchell | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:20.35 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:20.74 |
Daniel Lang | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:20.91 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:21.73 |
Deionn Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1:22.24 |
Stephen Miller | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:22.67 |
Spencer Schultz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:23.16 |
Matthew Pozmanter | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1:23.20 |
David Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:23.66 |
Vincent Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:23.88 |
Zachary Kaplan | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:25.21 |
Joseph Lozano | Long Island Express | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:25.41 |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 1:27.62 |
Alex Hagemann | Long Island Express | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:27.76 |
Zachary Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:27.86 |
Joshua LeBoon | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:28.82 |
Christopher Zoll | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 37 | 1:31.51 |
Gregory Tam | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1:31.99 |
Philip Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 52.46p |
Terence Mahon | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 2 | 53.98p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 54.07p |
Robert Gitman | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 54.10p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Ymca Of Camden County | 3 | 4 | 5 | 54.19p |
Andrew Gillespie | Lower Moreland Lightning | 4 | 2 | 6 | 54.41p |