Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Angelo DiGiacinto | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 49.60 |
Nicholas Pawlush | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 50.76 |
Nikolas Lumkong | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 50.82 |
Eric Anderson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 51.10 |
Scott Groel | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 1 | 5 | 51.22 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 5 | 2 | 6 | 51.44 |
Andrew Amato | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 51.59 |
Jack Thomas | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 51.96 |
Michael Cheslock | Collegiate Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 52.10 |
Kyle Williams | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 2 | 10 | 52.11 |
Ryan Westhafer | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 52.81 |
Jonathan Petermann | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 7 | 12 | 52.85 |
Nicholas Ferriero | West Morris YMCA | 5 | 8 | 13 | 52.94 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 1 | 53.27 |
David Shedleski | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 53.30 |
Nicholas Borgo | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 4 | 15 | 53.35 |
Matthew Parsons | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 3 | 16 | 54.22 |
James Rudisill | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 54.23 |
Sean Grier | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.50 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 54.97 |
Kevin Wynosky | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 55.13 |
Nicholas Hojnacki | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 55.39 |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 55.54 |
Trevor McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 55.82 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 56.02 |
Konstantin Borisov | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 1 | 56.04 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 56.09 |
Padraic Farrell | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 56.09 |
Edward Zappile | West Morris YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 56.23 |
Stephen Bodnar | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 56.26 |
Kyle Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 56.87 |
James Damiano | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 8 | 57.05 |
Robbie Shaw | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 1 | 58.16 |
Collin Gruin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.33 |
Noah Kirshner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 58.33 |
Jeffrey Young | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 58.77 |
Daniel Montgomery | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 58.78 |
Bryce Winterhoff | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 58.83 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 58.83 |
Timothy Jacisin | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 6 | 6 | 58.90 |
Matthew Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 3 | 59.18 |
Preston Nalls | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 59.27 |
Matthew Altman | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 59.32 |
John Maza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 59.56 |
Cody Kahoe | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 59.58 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 59.62 |
Austin Doss | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 59.65 |
Christopher Zappile | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 5 | 6 | 59.77 |
Jacob Gordin | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 59.81 |
Philip Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.06 |
Nathan Smith | Collegiate Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.17 |
Tyler Kramp | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.24 |
Robert Faulstick | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.63 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.81 |
Philip Saxon | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.04 |
Shawn Reed | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.14 |
Rhett Karopoulos | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.64 |
Brian Adair | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:01.65 |
Dakin Bond | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:01.88 |
Zachary Smith | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 8 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.02 |
William Schantz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.11 |
Benjamin Halkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.75 |
Peter DeLuce | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.89 |
Robert Gallagher | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:03.04 |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.26 |
Nick Hutchinson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.37 |
Zachary Post | West Morris YMCA | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.41 |
James Wix | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:03.60 |
Brandon Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.66 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.10 |
Stephen Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.28 |
Joseph More | West Morris YMCA | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:04.57 |
Vincent Tafuto | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.62 |
John Pandelios | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.65 |
Shane Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.28 |
Bradley Gibble | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.32 |
Zachary Luttrell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1:05.53 |
Connor Mertz | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.05 |
Matt Dice | Haverford Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:06.05 |
Tyler Dougherty | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.69 |
Ethan Stinner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.71 |
Patrick Champagne | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.99 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.30 |
Jordan Halsey | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.57 |
Marc Primelo | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.59 |
Richard Katzenback | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.86 |
Brian Ubhaus | West Morris YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:08.00 |
William Weiss | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.01 |
Stone Cordeiro | East Pennsboro | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.16 |
David Larsen | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:08.64 |
Trevor Baptiste | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.70 |
Michael Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:08.74 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:08.79 |
Cory Ninos | Kids Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.82 |
Vincent Romano | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.83 |
Paul Laskoski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.47 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:09.52 |
Jason Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:09.57 |
Shane Rooney | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.66 |
Matthew Rose | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.76 |