Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sam McQuaid | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 1 | 48.64 |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 49.21 |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 49.47 |
Joshua Tomlin | Baltimore City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 49.60 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 49.81 |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 49.83 |
Raymond Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 6 | 50.30 |
Robert McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 50.45 |
Colton Clifton | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 50.54 |
Eric Jones | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 50.63 |
Wade Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 50.78 |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 50.81 |
Josh Matthews | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 51.08 |
Timothy DeKlau | Unnattached | 2 | 8 | 14 | 51.11 |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 51.35 |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 51.40 |
Alexander Smith | Unnattached | 3 | 8 | 8 | 51.42 |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 19 | 51.56 |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 51.90 |
Evan Carey | Grand Island Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 51.98 |
Roberto Silva | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 16 | 52.63 |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 52.85 |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 23 | 53.71 |
Philip Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.36 |
Austin Butt | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 3 | 3 | 2 | 55.68 |
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 24 | 55.73 |
Stephen Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 56.32 |
Ryan Barry | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 59.29 |
Carter McLendon | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.07 |
Andrew Seliskar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.69 |
Chad Hoke | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.72 |
James Hurtt | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:00.75 |
Daniel Marcus | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.75 |
Alexander Smith | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.75 |
Christopher Ratliff | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:00.93 |
Matthew Tomsuden | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.66 |
Steven Rigby | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:03.97 |
Alexander Strait | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.09 |
Alexander Cooper | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:04.86 |
John Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.72 |
Denny Nguyen | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.80 |
Ryan McLAUGHLIN | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.52 |
Conor Johnston | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.15 |
Keenan Terry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.32 |
Luke Mankus | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.55 |
Jason Feurer | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.20 |
Sean Martin | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:09.27 |
Nathan Pawlowicz | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:11.98 |
John Gallagher | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:12.54 |
Timothy McCown | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.27 |
David Bernhardt | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:13.83 |
Patrick Hill | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.44 |
Nicholas Leininger | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.86 |
Ryan Baron | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:19.55 |
Maxwell Madden | Annapolis Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:20.43 |
Samuel Simacek | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:25.14 |
John Galpin | Annapolis Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:28.04 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Shane Scoggin | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Cyrus Hashemi | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
David Livsey | Tide Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 1 | 48.36p |
Sam McQuaid | Talbot County YMCA | 14 | 4 | 2 | 48.90p |
Eric Jones | Annapolis Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 3 | 49.02p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 4 | 49.29p |
Daniel Quinn | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | 5 | 5 | 49.40p |
Joshua Tomlin | Baltimore City Swim Club | 14 | 7 | 6 | 49.61p |
Raymond Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 15 | 2 | 7 | 49.89p |
Brandon Smith | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 14 | 3 | 8 | 49.95p |
Miles Maximini | Poseidon Swimming | 13 | 3 | 9 | 50.21p |
Alexander Smith | Unnattached | 15 | 6 | 10 | 50.31p |
Alexander Aceino | Poseidon Swimming | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50.40p |
Roberto Silva | Eht Seahawks | 12 | 8 | 12 | 50.43p |
Mitchell Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | 2 | 13 | 50.55p |
Wade Boarman | Talbot County YMCA | 13 | 1 | 14 | 50.59p |
Colton Clifton | Annapolis Swim Club | 15 | 8 | 15 | 50.65p |
Justin Vagts | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | 2 | 16 | 50.72p |
Carter Gisriel | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 50.74p |
Josh Matthews | Harford Hurricanes Y2575 | 15 | 7 | 18 | 50.75p |
Christopher Cranford | Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 19 | 50.76p |
Timothy DeKlau | Unnattached | 12 | 5 | 20 | 50.80p |
Robert McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | 8 | 21 | 50.88p |
John Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 22 | 51.15p |
Preston Donovan | Retriever Aquatic Club | 13 | 7 | 23 | 51.35p |
Charles Melesh | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | 6 | 24 | 51.37p |
Ross McClurg | Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 25 | 51.73p |
Scott English | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | 1 | 26 | 51.78p |
Evan Carey | Grand Island Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 27 | 51.94p |
Griffin Kearney | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 28 | 52.10p |
Andrew Bruninga | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 29 | 52.22p |
Timothy Stang | Retriever Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 30 | 52.65p |
Andrew Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 31 | 52.69p |
Darren Barlow | Poseidon Swimming | 9 | 6 | 32 | 52.71p |
Dylan Bishop | Poseidon Swimming | 9 | 3 | 33 | 52.91p |
Timothy Metcalf | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 10 | 1 | 34 | 53.06p |
Victor Lavi | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 35 | 53.12p |
John McHugh | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 8 | 2 | 35 | 53.12p |
Jake Steppe | Talbot County YMCA | 9 | 2 | 37 | 53.21p |
Marcus Molchany | Columbia Aquatics Association | 13 | 8 | 38 | 53.25p |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 39 | 53.32p |
Stephen Henderson | Columbia Aquatics Association | 11 | 4 | 40 | 53.57p |