Women's 100yd Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Holly Blair | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:42.12 |
Lindsay Dowling | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:42.22 |
Rachel Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 8 | 8 | 32 | 1:42.26 |
Kaitlin Simison | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 8 | 61 | 1:42.39 |
Madeline Chmiel | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 33 | 1:42.69 |
Elizabeth Parra | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:42.82 |
Jillian Flowers | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:43.10 |
Grace Menzies | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 1:43.11 |
Renay Nightengale | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1:43.99 |
Morgan Miller | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 7 | 35 | 1:44.42 |
Frances Sledge | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:44.57 |
Lauren Chastang | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:44.71 |
Hannah Nowers | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 63 | 1:45.35 |
Jessie Everett | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 37 | 1:46.26 |
Sarah Fuller | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:47.29 |
Madison Bray | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 1 | 64 | 1:48.78 |
Emilia Rudat | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:48.95 |
Sarah Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:49.41 |
Kaitlyn Cronin | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:51.37 |
Peyton Mahoney | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:53.30 |
Chase Knapstein | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 7 | 40 | 1:53.85 |
Elizabeth Barreras | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 2 | 41 | 1:53.91 |
June Roberts | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 42 | 1:53.93 |
Emily Feldvoss | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:54.16 |
Allison Daniels | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:54.77 |
Brianna Spitler | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:54.93 |
Hannah Denham | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 7 | 43 | 1:55.84 |
Bryn McKinney | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:55.89 |
Kaylee Bray | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 6 | 3 | 22 | 1:56.05 |
Karlee Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 7 | 44 | 1:56.69 |
Kelley Stockton | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 1 | 65 | 1:57.04 |
Lauren Holtzclaw | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | 45 | 1:57.30 |
Ashton Prouty | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 4 | 66 | 1:57.51 |
Kinley Childress | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 8 | 46 | 1:57.75 |
Alyssa Gregory | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:59.34 |
Ellen Rose | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:59.66 |
Sarah Hussain | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 2:00.20 |
Eva Knapstein | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2:00.85 |
Ansley Hardyman | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:01.21 |
Kelsey Smith | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2:02.07 |
Madisyn Messmore | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 2:02.08 |
Meghan Finney | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 5 | 67 | 2:03.46 |
Jordan Bouldin | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:05.95 |
Arienne Borowski | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 8 | 48 | 2:07.41 |
Kai Han | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:08.63 |
Annabelle Kahalley | Tnt Swimming | 5 | 8 | 31 | 2:09.89 |
Madeline Ellison | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:13.38 |
Rachel Holifield | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 1 | 49 | 2:19.84 |
Anna Cantilina | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 33 | 2:25.59 |
Anna Ivey | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:26.01 |
Virginia Sudduth | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2:26.50 |
Sydney Johnson | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 36 | 2:28.49 |
Alexandra Wagnon | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 4 | 5 | 37 | 2:30.08 |
Cassidy Bosso | Club Makos | 3 | 8 | 50 | 2:30.98 |
Evelyn Brechler | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:31.09 |
Emily Sullivan | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 39 | 2:36.26 |
Lola Mahner | Tnt Swimming | 2 | 6 | 51 | 2:39.38 |
Keri Spitler | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 6 | 40 | 3:01.98 |
Megan Bradley | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Anna Holliman | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Olivia Weekley | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Maria McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ashley Gall | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Kathleen McGovern | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Sarah Meehan | Tnt Swimming | 7 | 8 | DQ | |
Kimberly Lawlis | Club Makos | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Trinity McManus | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Emma Breeze | Maverick Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Hollie Holbrook | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Jordyn Hill | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Katherine Upton | Gulf Shores Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Irelyn Hall | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Lauren Everett | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Emma Wilson | Tnt Swimming | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Clair Overton | Unattached Emerald Coast Swim | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Raluca Popa | Bainbridge Extreme Swim Team | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Lauren Egan | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Brittany Gaston | City Of Mobile Swim Associatio | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Terra Walck | Club Makos | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Kylee Shanaghan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Eleanor Provosty | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Genevieve Edwards | Club Makos | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Abbye Brunson | Tnt Swimming | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Sydney Rush | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ |