Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carolina Sierra | Indian River Community College | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.02 |
Chelsea Hastings | Unattached - Bolles | 2 | 4 | 2 | 57.28 |
Kelsy Smith | Unattached - Marlins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.78 |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 2 | 3 | 2 | 58.12 |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 58.40 |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 3 | 58.42 |
Jessica Claflin | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 59.65 |
Brittany Nauta | Tampa Bay | 2 | 2 | 5 | 59.66 |
Nicole Ringelberg | Swimatlanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.72 |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.76 |
Alexandra Slack | Swimatlanta | 2 | 4 | 1 | 59.94 |
Carly Hensel | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.29 |
Sunny Gibson | Club Makos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.32 |
Susan Gilliam | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.80 |
Jenna Rinaldi | Unattached - Marlins | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.09 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.18 |
Colleen Healy | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.22 |
Stephanie Brown | Indian River Community College | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:01.28 |
Becky Kowalsky | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:01.63 |
Stase Michota | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.64 |
Amanda Rice | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:01.79 |
Ozlem Taskin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.88 |
Lauren Pfohl | Swimatlanta | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.04 |
Ashley Barden | Swimatlanta | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.07 |
Jenne Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.08 |
Christine Keys | Swimatlanta | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:02.15 |
Dominique Rossetti | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.19 |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.28 |
Michelle Hanson | Swimatlanta | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:02.42 |
Katie Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.47 |
Cara Cruce | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:02.51 |
Krystal Kazemba | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.63 |
Brandi Carpenter | Indian River Community College | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:02.79 |
Lindsey Largo | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.84 |
Kelly Gillis | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.03 |
Deidre Novotny | Tampa Bay | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:03.48 |
Sara Orndorff | Yto Brevard | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:03.56 |
Gabriela Flores | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.84 |
Rae-Lynn Sheffield | Tampa Bay | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.88 |
Ashley Kranz | Broward Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:04.18 |
Victoria King | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.20 |
Emily Norris | River Rats | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:04.52 |
Alexis Cralley | Swimatlanta | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.75 |
Kelly Dowling | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.84 |
Briana Phillips | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.94 |
Amberley Lemoine | Swimatlanta | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.01 |
Patricia Williams | Swimatlanta | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:05.02 |
Katie Hayes | Swimatlanta | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.07 |
Kristine Gu | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.16 |
Julia Nagy | Yto Brevard | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.48 |
Elizabeth Broderick | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:05.60 |
Katherine Yeager | Club Makos | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.60 |
Christine Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.38 |
Ashley Paterson | Yto Brevard | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.75 |
Amy Modglin | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:06.96 |
Katie Brown | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:07.91 |
Jordan Jackson | Swimatlanta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.66 |
Kaitlin Frehling | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.89 |
Hailey Keenan | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.21 |
Lysistrati Halkides | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.27 |
Mariah Skinner | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.36 |
Halee Spencer | Tampa Bay | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.59 |
Jordan Smith | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:14.79 |
Megan Hawkins | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:15.56 |
Cassie Gross | Swim Florida | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:15.69 |
Jennifer Neal | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.01 |
Sidney Newfield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:17.16 |
Kacie Vitro | Swim Florida | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.30 |
Allyson French | Tampa Bay | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.83 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.02 |
Megan Lumley | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:19.13 |
Heather Coutts | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:21.41 |
Katie McLean | Swimatlanta | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:21.56 |
Haley McKissack | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:22.17 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:23.77 |
Stephanie Martinez | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:24.41 |
Georgina Lee | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:24.78 |
Katelyn Kurtz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:24.80 |
Jordan Kuperberg | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:25.93 |
Andrea Daun | Team New Tampa Y | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:26.13 |
Kathleen Holterman | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:26.71 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:27.69 |
Diana Meyer | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:28.36 |
Jessica Ayala | Tampa Bay | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:28.90 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:28.97 |
Alyson Beauregard | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 6 | 30 | 1:29.02 |
Daniela Patino | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 31 | 1:30.74 |
Emory Smith | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:30.99 |
Amy Culpepper | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:32.21 |
Emily Cooper | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Rebecca Surratt | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Mary Wall | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Chelsea Hastings | Unattached - Bolles | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.42p |
Kate Skaggs | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | 1 | 59.14p |
Kelsy Smith | Unattached - Marlins | 6 | 4 | 2 | 59.50p |
Lindsey Alexander | Swim Florida | 7 | 4 | 3 | 59.77p |
Carolina Sierra | Indian River Community College | 3 | 5 | 2 | 59.81p |
Alexandra Slack | Swimatlanta | 3 | 4 | 1 | 59.97p |
Nicole Ringelberg | Swimatlanta | 7 | 5 | 4 | 59.99p |
Michelle Blair | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.63p |