Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brittany Strumbel | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 1 | 52.19 |
Maggie Walker | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 52.81 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 53.46 |
Jennifer Aronoff | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 11 | 53.72 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.91 |
Rebecca Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 54.30 |
Breann McDowell | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 5 | 54.39 |
Katlin Coghe | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 54.71 |
Morgan Lydic | Cuyahoga Falls | 1 | 3 | 2 | 54.77 |
Jacqueline Rzymek | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 54.84 |
Kathryn Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 54.86 |
Anna Bersani | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 7 | 13 | 55.26 |
Morgan Cohara | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 55.37 |
Laura Lindsay | Canton City Schools | 1 | 6 | 14 | 55.46 |
Katlin Dagg | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 15 | 55.59 |
Allison Viverette | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 4 | 55.65 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 55.72 |
Sarah Koucheki | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 5 | 1 | 55.79 |
Sydnee Eberly | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 8 | 5 | 55.83 |
Taylor Garber | Dayton Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 55.88 |
Jordan Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 6 | 55.88 |
Kathryn Haller | University Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 56.00 |
Carrie Bencic | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 7 | 56.11 |
Bettina Hahn-Lawson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 17 | 56.11 |
Margaux Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 10 | 10 | 56.14 |
Jamie Puls | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 10 | 18 | 56.16 |
Mary Folz | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 56.18 |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 56.40 |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 20 | 56.55 |
Kelsey Ferrante | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 56.58 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 56.61 |
Andrea McDade | Peters Township Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 2 | 56.74 |
Alexis Wojtowicz | Star Swimming | 9 | 7 | 3 | 56.94 |
Leah Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 9 | 6 | 4 | 57.06 |
Katelyn Miller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 5 | 57.15 |
Mary Folz | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 57.17 |
Taylor Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 58.30 |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 7 | 59.30 |
Dana Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 8 | 59.32 |
Kaitlyn Cerne | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 9 | 1 | 9 | 59.53 |
Rachael Fogel | University Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 10 | 59.57 |
Kiley Eble | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:00.31 |
Katerina Borisov | Unattached AM | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.32 |
Haley Foster | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 9 | 10 | 12 | 1:00.44 |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 8 | 7 | 13 | 1:00.51 |
Leah Furman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:00.77 |
Natalie Hill | Unattached Heat | 8 | 8 | 15 | 1:00.81 |
Joan Dregalla | North East Ohio Nemesis | 8 | 4 | 16 | 1:01.17 |
Hannah Graesser | Star Swimming | 8 | 3 | 17 | 1:01.41 |
Graceanne Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.59 |
Bridget Durham | Lake Shore Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 18 | 1:01.59 |
Elizabeth Auckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 8 | 9 | 20 | 1:01.71 |
Agnes Mirando | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:01.78 |
Jordan Elder | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 9 | 22 | 1:01.85 |
Gabi D'abato | Lake Shore Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 23 | 1:02.20 |
Victoria Shaffer | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:02.70 |
Meaghan Shannon | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:02.77 |
Alexis Bitterman | Lake Shore Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 24 | 1:03.12 |
Lauren Heller | Cuyahoga Falls | 1 | 10 | 4 | 1:03.15 |
Casey McClaren | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 25 | 1:03.17 |
Peyton Kranz | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 26 | 1:03.37 |
Macie McNichols | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:03.44 |
Jubilee Winar | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.52 |
Colleen Carroll | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 28 | 1:03.52 |
Lucy Nass | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.69 |
Sarah Schwartzer | Lake Shore Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.70 |
Kiersten Greguric | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 31 | 1:03.86 |
Julia Goodwin | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:04.03 |
Kristi Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 33 | 1:04.19 |
Anna Russ | Shaker Sharks | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1:04.54 |
Katelyn Heine | North East Ohio Nemesis | 6 | 1 | 35 | 1:04.61 |
Amanda Trau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1:04.69 |
Hallie McCue | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 37 | 1:04.73 |
Abigail Koehler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 10 | 38 | 1:04.89 |
Madison Caso | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 39 | 1:04.96 |
Jessica Lambert | Lake Shore Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 40 | 1:05.18 |
Kathryn Bullen | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 41 | 1:05.23 |
Sarah May | Sycamore Flying Fish | 5 | 10 | 42 | 1:05.27 |
Rachel Onders | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 4 | 43 | 1:05.36 |
Maura Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 43 | 1:05.36 |
Darcy Schild | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 45 | 1:05.47 |
Alexandra Markovich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 46 | 1:05.61 |
Amanda McCloskey | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 47 | 1:05.66 |
Grace Foster | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 10 | 48 | 1:05.86 |
Geena Freriks | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 49 | 1:06.00 |
Carissa Hentosz | Upper Saint Clair Swim Club | 6 | 10 | 50 | 1:06.01 |
Nicole Parrish | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:06.03 |
Theresa Dunne | Lake Shore Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 51 | 1:06.18 |
Ellen Hutchinson | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 52 | 1:06.29 |
Brenna Gabriel | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 53 | 1:06.30 |
Hannah McCulloch | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 54 | 1:06.46 |
Bethany Mattina-Chmiel | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 55 | 1:06.59 |
Kayla Churman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.59 |
Meagan Trotta | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 56 | 1:07.05 |
Marscha Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 57 | 1:07.07 |
Breanna Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 58 | 1:07.21 |
Natalie Poremba | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 59 | 1:07.22 |
Alanna Hanlon | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 60 | 1:07.29 |
Carson Shaw | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 61 | 1:07.30 |
Courtney Honer | Op Town Wreckers Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 62 | 1:07.32 |