Men's 100yd Freestyle |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Mark Hodges |
City of Richardson |
4 |
5 |
1 |
54.84 |
Alex McCure |
City of Richardson |
4 |
2 |
2 |
56.51 |
Zachary Dominguez |
Dallas Mustangs |
4 |
3 |
3 |
57.00 |
Jason Wood |
City of Richardson |
4 |
4 |
4 |
57.39 |
Chris Wellborn |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
4 |
6 |
1 |
58.03 |
William Rakkar |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
7 |
2 |
59.20 |
Ryan Ray |
Garland Aqua Racers |
3 |
8 |
3 |
1:00.39 |
Benjamin Harris |
Ft Worth Area Swim Team |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1:00.75 |
Brandon Harvill |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
1 |
6 |
1:00.80 |
Edward Miles |
City of Richardson |
4 |
7 |
7 |
1:00.81 |
Suk Choi |
Irving Swimmers |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1:00.93 |
Alexander Wu |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
4 |
1:01.03 |
Edward Sellar |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
4 |
5 |
1:01.04 |
Bryce Shaw |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
6 |
6 |
1:01.95 |
Jay Rowland |
City of Richardson |
4 |
8 |
7 |
1:02.09 |
Eric Roselli |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
4 |
1 |
1:03.63 |
Joshua Reagan |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1:04.72 |
Christopher Smith |
City of Richardson |
4 |
7 |
3 |
1:04.95 |
Andrew Hsiao |
City of Richardson |
2 |
4 |
8 |
1:05.23 |
David Xu |
City of Richardson |
5 |
7 |
4 |
1:05.29 |
Jam Dean |
Metroplex Aquatics |
1 |
3 |
9 |
1:05.59 |
Jeremiah Gnoza |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
4 |
2 |
5 |
1:05.70 |
Taylor Bolinger |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
2 |
9 |
1:06.23 |
Blake Borgstede |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
2 |
7 |
10 |
1:06.32 |
Cameron Yates |
City of Richardson |
4 |
5 |
6 |
1:06.51 |
Ryan Mulkey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1:06.74 |
Matthew Bolinger |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
4 |
8 |
8 |
1:07.09 |
Andrew Islip |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
5 |
11 |
1:07.21 |
Mark Kao |
City of Richardson |
3 |
4 |
9 |
1:07.37 |
William Orser |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
4 |
3 |
10 |
1:07.38 |
Samuel McKinnon |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
4 |
1 |
11 |
1:07.39 |
Michael Wang |
City of Richardson |
2 |
6 |
12 |
1:08.21 |
Colin Seeberger |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
5 |
1 |
12 |
1:09.35 |
Jonathan Cary |
Longview Swim Club Classics |
2 |
1 |
13 |
1:09.41 |
Jonathan Hermes |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
3 |
1 |
14 |
1:09.46 |
Kevin Frick |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
2 |
3 |
15 |
1:09.53 |
John Kuhlke |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1:09.65 |
Eric Klocke |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
5 |
6 |
13 |
1:09.94 |
Nicholas Saliba |
Dallas Mustangs |
2 |
5 |
2 |
1:10.42 |
Phillip Shafer |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
3 |
8 |
3 |
1:12.29 |
Levi May |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1:12.65 |
Jonathan Terpstra |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
2 |
8 |
16 |
1:12.87 |
Adam Lair |
Jenks Trojan Swim Club |
3 |
6 |
5 |
1:14.26 |
Jordan Mulkey |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
2 |
6 |
1:15.11 |
Cody Rogers |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
7 |
7 |
1:15.17 |
Cameron Dwyer |
Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming |
3 |
3 |
8 |
1:15.20 |
Corey McBride |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
2 |
9 |
1:15.60 |
Steven Hansen |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
1 |
3 |
10 |
1:15.89 |
Aaron McKinnon |
Lakeside Aquatic Club |
2 |
6 |
11 |
1:16.32 |
Timothy Juhn |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
5 |
12 |
1:16.77 |
Brent Goodwin |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
4 |
13 |
1:17.16 |
Taylor Bradham |
Texas Aquatics |
2 |
4 |
14 |
1:17.85 |
Zachariah Gnoza |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
1 |
2 |
15 |
1:18.72 |
Conner Bracy |
Unattached |
2 |
3 |
16 |
1:19.06 |
Jonathan Wan |
City of Richardson |
4 |
6 |
14 |
1:19.12 |
Douglass Brown |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
7 |
17 |
1:20.06 |
Rolan Duvvury |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
4 |
17 |
1:21.97 |
Christopher Chau |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
1 |
7 |
18 |
1:22.69 |
Daniel Buckmaster |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
1 |
5 |
18 |
1:23.63 |
Hunter Gnoza |
Southwest Aquatics OF Texas |
2 |
1 |
19 |
1:23.81 |
Evan Hall |
City OF Plano Swimmers, Inc |
2 |
8 |
20 |
1:24.14 |
Matthew Harris |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
5 |
8 |
|
NS |
Thomas Spickler |
North Texas Aquatic Club |
1 |
6 |
|
DQ |
Thomas Klocke |
Grapevine-Colleyville AT |
1 |
6 |
|
NS |
Francisco Nieves |
Academy TX Aquatic Champions |
4 |
4 |
|
NS |
Dale Silver |
City of Richardson |
5 |
2 |
|
NS |