Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Velleca | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 52.49 |
Daniel Timke | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 56.64 |
Stefan Yarbrough | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 57.39 |
Seth Johnson | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 57.60 |
Andrew Farris | Paducah Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 57.84 |
Ethan Weiss | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 59.17 |
Zachary Levko | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 59.54 |
Timothy Harrison | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.93 |
Craig Meers | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:03.34 |
Theodore Harris | Edwardsville YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.20 |
Jared Lender | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.18 |
James Krupp | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.17 |
Nate Hackman | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:06.17 |
Gregory Stock | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:07.35 |
Steven Palmer | Sheridan Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.79 |
Austin Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.81 |
Andrew Brune | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:08.03 |
William Feather | Paducah Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:08.29 |
Barret Golden | Rec-Plex Sharks | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:08.46 |
Andrew Cistola | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.96 |
Paul Jarvis | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:09.74 |
Spencer Mares | Rec-Plex Sharks | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:10.03 |
David Porter | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.24 |
Devin Haneline | Paducah Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.68 |
Matthew Ryan | Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.96 |
Aidan Murphy | Parkway Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:13.47 |
Andrew Giddens | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.59 |
John Wright | Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.97 |
Christopher Munie | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.21 |
David Price | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.33 |
Thomas Mehan | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.36 |
Kyle Catani | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.52 |
Austin Dobbins | Sheridan Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:18.87 |
Joshua Jacobson | Edwardsville YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.26 |
Adam Keyster | Dunlap Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:19.46 |
John Krause | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.63 |
Nicholas Hardy | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:21.05 |
Matthew Nahrstedt | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.40 |
Baron Lin | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.57 |
Darwin Clark | Mathews Dickey Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:23.87 |
Kirk Menard | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:24.12 |
John Gloss | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:27.01 |
Jacob Schott | Mehlville - Oakville | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.07 |
Christian Roh | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:27.09 |
Keith Young | Mathews Dickey Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.88 |
Davis Bader | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:31.15 |
Richard Gallant | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:31.93 |
Oscar Jones | Rec-Plex Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.77 |
Matthew Brown | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:33.27 |
Morgan Cole | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:34.21 |
Andrew Price | Hazelwood Elite Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:34.76 |
Jerod Simek | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:36.10 |
Jacob Greene | Parkway Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.61 |
Clayton Forsman | Saint Louis Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:44.72 |
Richard Zott | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:44.84 |
Andrew Crawford | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:45.82 |
Nathan Weiss | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:50.36 |
Kyle Kilgore | Mathews Dickey Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:52.10 |
Brandon Taylore | Mathews Dickey Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Chad Niemeier | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Thomas Niemeier | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Eric Anderson | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Jared Sarni | Parkway Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Schneider | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Trende | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Matthew Menard | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Lucas Gleaves | Boys And Girls Club Dolphins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nathan Russell | Sheridan Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Daniel Duncan | St. Charles County YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kelllen Key | Sugar Creek Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Salvador Cruz | Parkway Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Erik Hinze | Rec-Plex Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Chris Canarios | Rockwood Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS |