Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jenny Forster | Washington Township - Ohio | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.57 |
Abby Glaser | St. Charles Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1:00.93 |
Christine Inman | Tipp White Sharks Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.97 |
Emily Mycyk | Dundee Dolphins | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1:02.48 |
Erin Mattson | Edwardsville Ymca | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1:03.29 |
Stephanie Hall | Caritas Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 5 | 1:03.29 |
Kathleen Borkovec | Champs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.61 |
Monica Jones | St. Charles Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:03.75 |
Meghan Kroll | Buckeye Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:03.90 |
Chelsea Giuffre | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 12 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.90 |
Marissa Clapp | Turtles Swimming | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.91 |
Stephanie Duncan | Patriot Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.02 |
Rebecca Floyd | Dundee Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.14 |
Lauren Trondle | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 12 | 4 | 9 | 1:04.55 |
Morgan Gilman | Decatur Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 10 | 1:04.87 |
Rebecca Retrum | Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.27 |
Janna Miller | Caritas Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.49 |
Margaret Rowland | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:05.70 |
Margo Mcauley | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.92 |
Karsten Head | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:06.07 |
Ashley Kennedy | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 13 | 8 | 14 | 1:06.23 |
Jill Molloy | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.37 |
Meredith King | Caritas Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.39 |
Lauren Hansen | St. Charles Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 15 | 1:06.40 |
Sarah Pauly | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.59 |
Michelle Pelka | Elgin Aquatics Association | 12 | 2 | 16 | 1:06.70 |
Amanda Hudepohl | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:06.75 |
Kelsey Kennedy | Washington Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:06.83 |
Alexandra Spata | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.99 |
Leah Reinhardt | Caritas Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.01 |
Jalaigh Mathis | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 11 | 2 | 18 | 1:07.09 |
Laura Walton | Wildcat Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.15 |
Caitlin Dauw | St. Charles Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 6 | 1:07.20 |
Abby Cropper | Lawrence Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 19 | 1:07.26 |
Moira Preston | Champs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.39 |
Keri Sink | Elgin Aquatics Association | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.77 |
Lisa Tiltges | St. Charles Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.01 |
Danielle Napoleoni | Patriot Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 20 | 1:08.19 |
Milissa Hudepohl | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 11 | 8 | 21 | 1:08.46 |
Leah Pierce | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 11 | 7 | 22 | 1:08.49 |
Melanie Edgar | St. Charles Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:08.55 |
Bryn Morwick | Washington Township Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 24 | 1:08.61 |
Emily Hurst | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 24 | 1:08.61 |
Alexandra Peitz | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 24 | 1:08.61 |
Morgan Manoni | Washington Township - Ohio | 12 | 3 | 27 | 1:08.90 |
Erin Lynch | Patriot Aquatic Club | 11 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.17 |
Jamie Ooley | Lawrence Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.21 |
Amy Bromann | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.27 |
Marti Wilimzig | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:09.42 |
Kellyn Caldwell | New Albany Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:09.44 |
Amy Isaacs | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:09.69 |
Abigail Moes | Lincoln-Way Swim Association | 12 | 7 | 28 | 1:09.72 |
Jennett Wilson | Turtles Swimming | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:09.80 |
Chelsea Mcdowell | Wildcat Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:09.93 |
Kathleen Volkert | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 10 | 6 | 29 | 1:09.93 |
Emily Schroeder | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 11 | 1:09.96 |
Christine Gordey | St. Charles Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 30 | 1:10.06 |
Danielle Buglio | Champs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:10.06 |
Brigid Leavy | St. Charles Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 31 | 1:10.08 |
Kelsey Zaccagnini | St. Charles Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 12 | 1:10.14 |
Kara Brown | Washington Township Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:10.15 |
Shannon Demrow | Elgin Aquatics Association | 11 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.32 |
Stephanie Cook | Southside Swimming | 9 | 2 | 32 | 1:10.42 |
Stephanie Rawnsley | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 33 | 1:10.76 |
Sarah Freshwater | Mount Vernon Y Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 14 | 1:10.77 |
Rachel Ternik | Southeastern Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 15 | 1:10.78 |
Lindsay Huffman | South Dearborn Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 34 | 1:10.90 |
Krista Speed | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 9 | 3 | 35 | 1:10.93 |
Megan Laatsch | Aurora Ymca Sharks | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:10.99 |
Kelly Lineback | Washington Township Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 36 | 1:10.99 |
Lindsey Otto | Southeastern Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.05 |
Corie Shelton | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 10 | 2 | 17 | 1:11.47 |
Claire Dickmann | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:11.71 |
Anna Heckenliable | Richmond Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 37 | 1:11.89 |
Cullen Meehan | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 9 | 5 | 38 | 1:11.92 |
Ellen Fitzgerald | Lawrence Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 39 | 1:11.99 |
Ann Cowden | Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.19 |
Caroline Berger | St. Charles Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 20 | 1:12.34 |
Emily Stone | Edwardsville Ymca | 7 | 1 | 40 | 1:12.37 |
Claire Koen | Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:12.38 |
Claire Champa | Elgin Aquatics Association | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:12.52 |
Madison Wagner | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.54 |
Ashley Hayes | Edwardsville Ymca | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:12.74 |
Kristin Parish | Dundee Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:12.76 |
Kelsey Floyd | Wildcat Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.82 |
Mary Clark | Wildcat Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.85 |
Sydney Rollinson | Centralia-Mt. Vernon | 8 | 3 | 41 | 1:12.86 |
Amy Prugh | Washington Township Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 42 | 1:12.94 |
Jennifer Hair | Patriot Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:13.01 |
Nicole Venstrom | Kankakee Area Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 43 | 1:13.21 |
Ashley Sermak | Turtles Swimming | 10 | 1 | 44 | 1:13.24 |
Danielle Davis | Avon Community Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 23 | 1:13.33 |
Jessica Levy | Lawrence Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 45 | 1:13.35 |
Erin Leary | Champs Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1:13.66 |
Ali Isaacs | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 7 | 5 | 46 | 1:13.72 |
Afton Hughes | Tri City Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1:13.73 |
Ashley Moline | Kankakee Area Swimteam - Unatt | 8 | 5 | 47 | 1:13.85 |
Sarah Pugh | No Ky Clippers Swimming | 8 | 3 | 25 | 1:13.92 |
Kasey Breda | Edwardsville Ymca | 7 | 8 | 48 | 1:13.95 |
Natalie Pike | Champs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 48 | 1:13.95 |