Toggle navigation
SwimmingTimes
Swimmers
Meets
Events
Teams
Men's 100yd Breaststroke
2002 Wave Open Meet
Swimmer
Team
Heat
Lane
Place
Time
Nichloas Campanella
Wave
1
4
1
1:12.07
Kyle Copley
Cedar Park Swimming
2
4
1
1:12.61
Clay Thompson
Lost Creek Aquatics
1
3
2
1:16.05
William Castro
Wave
2
6
2
1:21.09
Matthew Olivera
Wave
2
3
3
1:23.49
Andrew Dunlap
Coastal Bend Swimming
2
2
4
1:23.99
Andrew Givler
Wave
1
3
5
1:26.51
Michael Majek
Wave
2
7
6
1:27.23
Regan Hunt
Lost Creek Aquatics
2
1
7
1:27.40
Joseph McCormack
Heart Of Texas Swim Club
1
5
8
1:28.39
Daniel Chapa
Wave
3
4
1
1:29.42
Thomas Gerken
Texas Gold
4
4
1
1:30.17
Eric Dirvin
Circle C Swimming
4
5
2
1:33.28
Taylor Glynn
Wave
3
5
2
1:33.94
Alphaeus Smith
Corpus Christi Ce
1
5
3
1:34.42
Brian Armstrong
Wave
1
4
3
1:36.69
Patrick McCloskey
Wave
3
3
4
1:39.23
John Alba
Wave
4
6
3
1:39.23
Kyle Adams
Wave
1
5
5
1:39.96
Alexander Seward
Wave
3
2
6
1:40.18
Sean Thimons
Wave
3
6
7
1:40.60
Christopher Monzon
Heart Of Texas Swim Club
4
1
4
1:41.85
Peter Grubb
Wave
4
3
5
1:42.30
Andrew Ball
Wave
3
1
8
1:42.34
Nicholas Masterson
Wave
2
4
9
1:42.89
Austin Condra
Heart Of Texas Swim Club
3
7
10
1:44.21
Chandler Condra
Heart Of Texas Swim Club
3
3
6
1:45.37
Robert Scaletti
Wave
2
1
7
1:47.41
Patrick O'connell
Corpus Christi Ce
4
2
8
1:48.68
Kyle Adams
Wave
4
7
9
1:49.58
Alan Loyola
Wave
2
3
11
1:49.71
David Williams
Wave
2
6
12
1:49.88
Andrew Matalon
Wave
3
5
10
1:50.46
Michael Elliot
Wave
3
4
11
1:50.49
Anthony Felderhoff
Texas Gold
4
8
12
1:50.50
Benjamin Perez-Casiano
Wave
1
6
13
1:51.55
Charles France
Wave
3
2
13
1:52.04
Ben Shepard
Texas Gold
3
6
14
1:52.58
James Kubacak
Texas Gold
2
3
15
1:54.40
Marshall McMurry
Wave
3
7
16
1:56.71
Seth Beaver
Wave
2
1
14
1:57.71
Evan Morgan
Wave
2
8
15
1:59.67
Forrest Nowak
Wave
2
2
16
2:02.89
Christopher Hancock
Wave
2
7
17
2:04.76
David Colunga
Wave
1
2
9
2:07.00
David Matalon
Wave
2
2
17
2:10.92
Tyler Tatsch
Heart Of Texas Swim Club
1
3
18
2:12.77
John Pollock
Wave
1
4
18
2:12.94
Austin Bires
Coastal Bend Swimming
2
6
19
2:14.22
John Ziriax
Wave
1
7
10
2:14.42
Lane Chandler
Wave
2
7
20
2:16.34
Michael Friedrichsen
Wave
2
4
21
2:29.40
Benjamin Parmer
Wave
2
5
22
2:35.14
Christopher Prewit
Corpus Christi Ce
1
3
DQ
Brandon Bishoff
Wave
1
6
DQ
Chris Koeroghlian
Texas Gold
2
5
NS
Matthew Kimball
Texas Gold
2
5
NS
James Felderhoff
Texas Gold
3
8
DQ
Collin Finnigan
Lost Creek Aquatics
3
8
NS
William Thompson
Wave
2
8
NS
John Karol
Lone Star Aquatic Club
1
5
DQ
John Mazzanti
Wave
1
7
DQ
Dylan Scott
Heart Of Texas Swim Club
1
2
NS
Christopher Henderson
Wave
3
1
NS
Mason Farmer
Wave
1
4
NS